Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
COND START 2ND¹Run 1 Start List
SYNC CUP U-16 QUALIFIER - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
2/18/2018 11:00 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC CUP U-16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:00 / 14:00 2/18/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SSCV 105.67 Strauch, Henry 56 59 SUM 213.34 Barsch, Charlie  
2 2 SSP 82.94 Washburn, Marat 57 60 TEL 214.70 Spencer, Peter  
3 3 SSP 100.25 Unkovskoy, Nichola 58 62 SSCV 215.67 Eggebrecht, Nicklas 
4 4 SWSC 106.89 Sheldrake, Tucker 59 63 AVSC 216.73 Kelly, Christian  
5 5 SSP 76.25 Reich, Jack 60 64 SSCV 219.07 Keane, Patrick  
6 6 SSP 73.13 Richeda, Nicolas 61 65 SUM 220.83 Carpenter, Zachary  
7 7 SSCV 86.32 Holm, Fletcher 62 66 ELD 224.40 Lynch, Maxwell  
8 8 SSCV 105.42 Packer, Samuel 63 67 SUM 235.77 Hodge, Joey Bear  
9 9 AFT 103.56 Fischer, Bennet 64 68 AVSC 241.68 Colon, Davis  
10 10 SSP 71.22 Owens, Cam 65 69 SUM 251.21 Riley, Luka  
11 11 SSP 78.37 Puckett, Cooper 66 70 AVSC 264.95 Godomsky, Benjamin  
12 12 SSCV 85.63 Hall, Wyatt 67 71 ELD 265.76 Olsson, Aidan  
13 13 SSCV 105.65 Barr, Sven 68 72 SUM 274.52 Masters, Gavin  
14 14 SSP 84.82 Lahrman, James 69 73 SSCV 278.44 Conlon, S Thomas  
15 16 SUM 111.85 Pennington, Trent 70 74 LSC 290.79 Ulrich, Alex  
16 17 WPK 116.96 Orear, Chris 71 75 SSP 315.15 Sherman, Benton  
17 18 SUM 119.05 Berezinski, Philip 72 76 AVSC 360.83 Sweeney, Henry  
18 19 ASB 121.28 Bence, Tanner 73 77 CBMST 370.62 Narayana, Darshan  
19 20 SSP 123.92 Dohr, Peter 74 78 AVSC 402.57 Hegg, Carter  
20 21 SSP 124.43 Simon, Jordan 75 79 ELD 405.84 Bakke, Townes  
21 23 SSP 126.75 Tatge, Phenix 76 80 ELD 412.22 Dumont, Joseph  
22 25 SSCV 128.47 Powell, Appollo 77 81 TBK 423.50 Charter, Ryan  
23 26 WPK 129.21 Orear, Jack 78 82 SFE 425.82 Lehman, Andrew  
24 27 LSC 130.69 Wirth, Gavin 79 83 LSC 466.78 Moran, Jackson  
25 28 SSP 130.95 Thomas, Tyler 80 84 SUM 533.68 Lyons, Palmer  
26 29 SSP 131.51 McGuffin, Kai  
27 30 SUM 131.88 Marusarz, Jakob  
28 31 AVSC 132.84 Bain, Calder  
29 32 SSCV 133.07 Kelsey, Trey  
30 33 SSCV 136.48 Gayer, Jackson  
31 34 SSCV 136.84 Rosener, Tanner  
32 35 SSCV 137.44 Bolton, Samuel  
33 36 SSCV 139.48 Archer, Brendan  
34 37 SSCV 141.87 Pattison, Mackay  
35 38 SSCV 142.05 Grant, Tanner  
36 39 SSP 143.70 Davies, Leo  
37 40 CBMST 143.88 Crossen, Connor  
38 41 SSCV 145.11 Epifanio, Dominick  
39 42 ELD 146.25 Haug, Lukas  
40 43 SSP 149.56 Russell, Will  
41 44 SUM 150.33 Lau, Jake  
42 45 SSCV 151.72 Ebner, Nick  
43 46 SSCV 156.68 Bettenhausen, Will  
44 47 SSP 159.88 Hovey, Jevon  
45 48 TWST 160.60 Heflin, Aidan  
46 49 LSC 165.64 Lewis, Jack  
47 50 AVSC 165.89 Forman, Noah  
48 51 SUM 168.39 Wheeler, Sully  
49 52 SSCV 168.72 Webert, Tyler  
50 53 ASB 180.07 Guetzke, Ryan  
51 54 WPK 186.40 Stauffenberg, Trav  
52 55 SFE 186.79 Lehman, Oliver  
53 56 CBMST 205.95 Shull, Max  
54 57 AVSC 208.60 Kelly, James  
55 58 ELD 209.77 McCue, Carson  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved