Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
COND START 2ND¹Run 1 Start List
SYNC CUP U-16 QUALIFIER - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
2/18/2018 10:00 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC CUP U-16 QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 2/18/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SUM 130.58 Thompson, Camille 56 56 ELD 268.66 Soto, Ariana  
2 2 SSCV 91.71 Jemison, Ava Sunsh 57 57 SUM 281.73 Olsen, Sara  
3 3 SSCV 101.87 Resnick, Emma 58 58 AVSC 288.33 Hill, Gemma  
4 4 SSCV 129.87 Sullivan, Adalie 59 59 ELD 298.05 Tomasko, Isabel  
5 5 SSCV 124.65 Lehmann, Sophia 60 60 AVSC 299.84 Munro, Tessa  
6 6 LSC 120.77 Roufa, Kendahl 61 61 AVSC 306.36 Nichols, Annika  
7 7 SSCV 125.50 Bervy, Katie 62 62 ELD 318.12 Lynch, Bella  
8 8 SSP 125.93 Ostaszewski, Helen 63 63 AVSC 319.69 Laing, Taylor  
9 9 SSCV 121.60 McSpadden, Bayli 64 64 SSCV 325.36 Payen, Daniela  
10 10 LSC 88.90 Romanov, Dasha 65 65 SSCV 326.40 Gonzalez, Alexandra 
11 11 SSCV 75.38 Cassidy, Carissa 66 66 AVSC 331.30 Bassi, Chiara  
12 12 SSCV 78.20 Frischholz, Berit 67 67 TBK 347.60 Elsass, Sophia  
13 13 SSCV 121.00 Holm, Gabriella 68 68 WPK 350.92 Markey, Adrienne  
14 14 AVSC 79.33 Cornelius, Allyson 69 69 ELD 356.49 Cheesewright, Anna  
15 15 SSP 134.63 Adrian, Ryli 70 70 ELD 369.57 Shestak, Poly  
16 16 LSC 136.84 Wordley, Julia 71 71 ELD 429.94 Holmgren, Ylva  
17 17 SSCV 138.43 Birtwhistle, Emma 72 72 ELD 513.90 Azam, Sophia  
18 18 SSCV 139.90 Harsch, Hailey 73 73 LSC 527.60 Morgan, Sophie  
19 19 SUM 141.55 Snyder, Olyvia 74 74 CBMST 573.23 Griggs, Brielle  
20 20 SSCV 146.84 Trueblood, Josephi 75 75 CLD 621.23 Main, Michaelah  
21 21 SUM 148.12 Creek, Emily  
22 22 SSP 150.00 Cooper, Emilia  
23 23 SUM 153.16 Schierholz, Abigai  
24 24 SUM 154.89 Rodli, Anna  
25 25 SSP 156.37 Craig, Emily  
26 26 SSCV 162.14 Geldbaugh, Shen  
27 27 SSP 168.43 Hovey, Jaelie  
28 28 LSC 172.15 Sheldon, Jenna  
29 29 SSCV 175.29 Burns, Emma Kate  
30 30 SSP 181.82 Drobek, Marissa  
31 31 AVSC 185.85 Sherlock, Edie  
32 32 ELD 186.17 Thompson, Michaela  
33 33 SSP 186.92 Tatge, Natalia  
34 34 SSCV 192.44 Linafelter, Lexi  
35 35 WPK 192.89 Wiser, Ella  
36 36 SSP 195.08 Schneider, Emily  
37 37 SSCV 195.25 Anderson, Alexa  
38 38 WPK 195.49 Ornstein, Kylee  
39 39 SSP 197.74 Thorpe, Skylar  
40 40 WPK 198.60 Blatchford, Jenna  
41 41 WPK 204.86 Leifer, Alyssa  
42 42 CLD 208.32 Brown, Nancy  
43 43 SSCV 208.43 Sege, Georgia  
44 44 ELD 208.94 Skilbred, Kate  
45 45 SSCV 210.43 Schane, Audrey  
46 46 SSCV 210.98 Lathram, Samantha  
47 47 ELD 213.12 Munro, Madigan  
48 48 WPK 214.15 Droll, Bethanne  
49 49 SSP 216.84 Fox, Eliza  
50 50 SSCV 217.68 Gillette, Wells  
51 51 SSP 221.49 Elvidge, Maren  
52 52 FAST 234.09 Pisacano, Victoria  
53 53 AVSC 236.87 Puckett, Riley  
54 54 WPK 242.63 Olsson, Sofia  
55 55 SSP 245.77 Nolting, Nicole  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved