Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Middle school state SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
2/17/2018 9:30 AM

final results SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2018                    Page 1 
 
Class A Middle School State SL Championships 
OConnor Alpine facility at Kents Hill 
 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 87 B FAST Josh Smith* 31.62*(1) 33.04*(2) 1:04.66 (1) 
2 96 B SAST Charlie Seavey 32.89*(5) 32.67*(1) 1:05.56 (2) 
3 79 B Mar Burke MacLeay* 32.48*(3) 33.91*(3) 1:06.39 (3) 
4 75 B Scar Killian Marsh 32.34*(2) 34.10*(4) 1:06.44 (4) 
5 98 B BOC Harry Connors 34.32*(8) 34.68*(7) 1:09.00 (5) 
6 116 B Scar Sam Sherwood 34.58*(10) 34.48*(5) 1:09.06 (6) 
7 89 B Spruc Reece Davis 34.34*(9) 35.00*(8) 1:09.34 (7) 
8 85 B OH Nick Bancroft* 34.24*(7) 36.17*(9) 1:10.41 (8) 
9 119 B Mar Dylan McGarr 34.94*(11) 36.47*(10) 1:11.41 (9) 
10 101 B FAST Trent Beaudoin 36.92*(14) 38.43*(14) 1:15.35 (10) 
11 113 B FAST Ashton Beaudoin 37.58*(15) 38.22*(13) 1:15.80 (11) 
12 131 B Mar Finn Sheridan-Cran 38.02 (18) 37.91 (11) 1:15.93 (12) 
13 84 B Indep Conner Brann 36.02*(13) 40.22*(17) 1:16.24 (13) 
14 141 B Mar Aidan Knowlan 39.18 (21) 38.06 (12) 1:17.24 (14) 
15 104 B Scar Nathan Kerbel 37.85*(17) 39.99*(15) 1:17.84 (15) 
16 76 B Cam Brit Lafiura* 34.15*(6) 44.57 (23) 1:18.72 (16) 
17 80 B Aub Tyler Smith 38.03*(19) 40.88*(18) 1:18.91 (17) 
18 91 B Cam Jett Lindelof* 37.65*(16) 42.14*(20) 1:19.79 (18) 
19 90 B Scar Max Long 41.16*(25) 42.10*(19) 1:23.26 (19) 
20 105 B Cam Jaxon Lowe 39.96*(22) 43.48*(22) 1:23.44 (20) 
21 88 B Rang Charlie Pye 35.85*(12) 47.59*(28) 1:23.44 (20) 
22 97 B CART Thatcher Riley 43.39 (29) 40.07*(16) 1:23.46 (22) 
23 114 B Rang Tucker MacFawn 41.29*(26) 42.41*(21) 1:23.70 (23) 
24 83 B BOC Oliver Sapak 42.32 (28) 45.73 (26) 1:28.05 (24) 
25 78 B LABK Ellis Slover* 38.35*(20) 50.11*(29) 1:28.46 (25) 
26 136 B FAST Asa Stroman 43.69 (30) 45.55*(25) 1:29.24 (26) 
27 94 B Mar Jackson Melendy 55.07 (56) 34.61*(6) 1:29.68 (27) 
28 123 B OH Quinn Schieferstei 44.08*(31) 45.94*(27) 1:30.02 (28) 
29 102 B Rang Wyatt Brey 40.59*(24) 53.90 (37) 1:34.49 (29) 
30 150 B Mar Eli Reynolds 40.00 (23) 57.33 (48) 1:37.33 (30) 
31 95 B Aub Colby Guay 46.94*(35) 50.72*(33) 1:37.66 (31) 
32 93 B LABK Orrin Slover* 47.68*(37) 50.48*(31) 1:38.16 (32) 
33 100 B MTA Ian Allen 48.31*(41) 52.15*(36) 1:40.46 (33) 
34 137 B Rang Dax Williams 45.19 (33) 55.33 (42) 1:40.52 (34) 
35 110 B CART Will Grant 49.11 (43) 51.60 (34) 1:40.71 (35) 
36 117 B Cam Alistair Levitt* 50.23 (44) 50.59 (32) 1:40.82 (36) 
37 128 B Scar Ben Kerbel 57.25*(61) 44.89*(24) 1:42.14 (37) 
38 159 B FAST JJ Alexander 51.73 (49) 52.04 (35) 1:43.77 (38) 
39 153 B OH Braden Pratt 47.76*(38) 57.54*(49) 1:45.30 (39) 
40 126 B Rang Will Dugan 44.25*(32) 1:01.29 (54) 1:45.54 (40) 
41 86 B MTA Marty Kelley 48.22*(40) 58.50*(52) 1:46.72 (41) 
42 120 B Aub Andrew Fournier 52.19*(51) 55.16*(40) 1:47.35 (42) 
43 108 B Aub Jonah Guay 52.40*(52) 55.07*(38) 1:47.47 (43) 
44 154 B FAST Connor Files 53.05 (53) 55.08 (39) 1:48.13 (44) 
45 115 B Spruc Shawn Quirrion 51.86*(50) 57.10*(47) 1:48.96 (45) 
46 127 B Spruc Caleb Parlin 53.36*(54) 56.19*(45) 1:49.55 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2018 3:01:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved