Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Leo Kelley NASA Invitational 2018 Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain Resort
2/16/2018 6:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/16/2018                    Page 1 
 
Leo Kelley NASA Invitational 2018 
Boys Slalom Doe 
 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 U12 HRT Isley Mosier 39.86 (3) 40.24 (2) 1:20.10 (1) 
2 112 U12 HRT Trevor Suttle 41.21 (4) 42.93 (3) 1:24.14 (2) 
3 105 U12 GTSC Jace Rowell 36.07 (1) 49.94 (10) 1:26.01 (3) 
4 96 U12 ASA Jason Jansen 42.27 (5) 45.54 (8) 1:27.81 (4) 
5 99 U12 HRT Gavin Love 43.02 (6) 45.51 (7) 1:28.53 (5) 
6 92 U12 CART Anden Cole 44.82 (8) 44.38 (4) 1:29.20 (6) 
7 98 U12 GTSC Noah Krumm 44.70 (7) 44.85 (6) 1:29.55 (7) 
8 107 U12 NASA Luke Smith 45.17 (9) 44.83 (5) 1:30.00 (8) 
9 97 U12 ASA Reece Kenny 48.40 (12) 49.80 (9) 1:38.20 (9) 
10 91 U12 GTSC Moses Coco 48.83 (13) 50.35 (11) 1:39.18 (10) 
11 95 U12 GTSC Matthew Gordon 47.35 (10) 52.79 (14) 1:40.14 (11) 
12 109 U12 NASA Ben Stoops 48.24 (11) 52.10 (12) 1:40.34 (12) 
13 102 U12 NASA Hayden Murray 49.68 (14) 52.18 (13) 1:41.86 (13) 
14 90 U12 CART Griffin Boolman 52.19 (15) 55.22 (15) 1:47.41 (14) 
15 106 U12 NASA Will Sawyer 52.98 (16) 56.92 (17) 1:49.90 (15) 
16 111 U12 NASA Colebrook Sutherla 55.35 (17) 56.55 (16) 1:51.90 (16) 
17 100 U12 CART Brody Meyer 56.63 (18) 57.19 (18) 1:53.82 (17) 
18 94 U12 CART Andrew Elmore 57.43 (19) 57.23 (19) 1:54.66 (18) 
19 104 U12 ASA Bryce Poinatowski 1:03.35 (20) 1:02.37 (20) 2:05.72 (19) 
20 110 U12 ASA Keegan Styles 1:33.39 (21) 1:05.73 (21) 2:39.12 (20) 
21 103 U12 GTSC Asher Paul DNF 39.63 (1) 
22 93 U12 GTSC Mason Cox 38.34 (2) DNF 
23 108 U12 NASA Braydon Sorenson DNS 
 
CLASS : U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 114 U14 CART Kyle Conradson 38.63 (1) 40.19 (5) 1:18.82 (1) 
2 125 U14 NASA Kylar Thomas 39.56 (2) 39.66 (3) 1:19.22 (2) 
3 120 U14 ASA Corbin Murphy 40.00 (3) 39.71 (4) 1:19.71 (3) 
4 123 U14 CART Ethan Sharp 41.10 (4) 38.95 (2) 1:20.05 (4) 
5 115 U14 CART Brooks Funke 42.23 (5) 41.48 (6) 1:23.71 (5) 
6 122 U14 HRT Alex Packer 43.98 (7) 42.54 (7) 1:26.52 (6) 
7 118 U14 CART Brady Koenig 43.40 (6) 44.88 (8) 1:28.28 (7) 
8 119 U14 CART Alex Macioszek 52.96 (8) 54.85 (10) 1:47.81 (8) 
9 121 U14 NASA Jack ODonnell 56.47 (9) 59.46 (12) 1:55.93 (9) 
10 116 U14 GTSC Colin Gordon DNF 38.32 (1) 
11 117 U14 GTSC Thor Grebe DNF 45.30 (9) 
12 124 U14 CART Keenan Suminski DNF 57.03 (11) 
13 126 U14 HRT Chipper Woods DNF 1:05.51 (13) 
14 113 U14 GTSC Julian Ahluwalia DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2018 8:55:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved