Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Leo Kelley NASA Invitational 2018 Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain Resort
2/16/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/16/2018                    Page 1 
 
Leo Kelley NASA Invitational 2018 
Girls Slalom Doe 
 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 U12 HRT Fionna Colliver 39.87 (2) 40.13 (1) 1:20.00 (1) 
2 60 U12 CART Avery Meyer 39.61 (1) 41.20 (2) 1:20.81 (2) 
3 48 U12 GTSC Olivia Bageris 40.86 (3) 42.18 (3) 1:23.04 (3) 
4 53 U12 GTSC Quinn Gerber 42.00 (5) 42.39 (4) 1:24.39 (4) 
5 65 U12 GTSC Abbey Schurg 42.61 (6) 42.87 (5) 1:25.48 (5) 
6 57 U12 GTSC Addie Kuberski 45.66 (7) 47.16 (7) 1:32.82 (6) 
7 63 U12 GTSC Nola Raven 46.86 (9) 46.72 (6) 1:33.58 (7) 
8 62 U12 GTSC Addy Quinn 46.65 (8) 47.35 (8) 1:34.00 (8) 
9 66 U12 HRT Ella Sill 41.35 (4) 53.51 (12) 1:34.86 (9) 
10 46 U12 GTSC Lily Alvarado 47.71 (10) 48.99 (9) 1:36.70 (10) 
11 61 U12 NASA Willa Murray 48.32 (11) 50.44 (10) 1:38.76 (11) 
12 56 U12 NASA Claire Kendall 50.12 (12) 51.31 (11) 1:41.43 (12) 
13 58 U12 NASA Avery Kuhlman 50.56 (13) 54.53 (13) 1:45.09 (13) 
14 59 U12 NASA Sydney Mathews 54.81 (15) 57.54 (14) 1:52.35 (14) 
15 47 U12 NASA Miranda Ashley 54.79 (14) 58.99 (16) 1:53.78 (15) 
16 52 U12 CART Lillian Coyne 59.70 (16) 1:02.86 (17) 2:02.56 (16) 
17 49 U12 NASA Kiera Bishop DNF 58.63 (15) 
18 51 U12 GTSC Sophia Covert DNS 
19 64 U12 CART Ellie Ruddell DSQ 
 
CLASS : U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 U14 GTSC Maddy Cox 33.50 (1) 33.65 (1) 1:07.15 (1) 
2 77 U14 GTSC Pearl Hale 36.28 (2) 36.63 (3) 1:12.91 (2) 
3 67 U14 GTSC Miriam Ahluwalia 37.77 (3) 40.12 (4) 1:17.89 (3) 
4 84 U14 HRT Avery Sill 39.48 (4) 41.27 (5) 1:20.75 (4) 
5 82 U14 ASA Ellen Roggenbeck 41.23 (6) 42.17 (6) 1:23.40 (5) 
6 78 U14 NASA Kate Kendall 41.84 (8) 42.18 (7) 1:24.02 (6) 
7 72 U14 GTSC Jamie Cronk 44.18 (9) 45.42 (8) 1:29.60 (7) 
8 69 U14 NASA Ashlyn Blackmore 48.01 (11) 48.65 (9) 1:36.66 (8) 
9 81 U14 NASA Mya Phares 48.59 (13) 49.96 (11) 1:38.55 (9) 
10 130 U14 CART Anna Elmore 48.16 (12) 52.00 (12) 1:40.16 (10) 
11 75 U14 NASA Bridgette Duncan 51.96 (16) 49.67 (10) 1:41.63 (11) 
12 79 U14 CART Mairyn Kinnie 50.89 (15) 54.80 (13) 1:45.69 (12) 
13 76 U14 NASA Maycee Duncan 54.75 (17) 56.83 (14) 1:51.58 (13) 
14 80 U14 HRT Rory Miller 1:06.01 (18) 1:18.24 (16) 2:24.25 (14) 
15 83 U14 CART Georgette Sake DNF 35.03 (2) 
16 71 U14 NASA Danielle Cronin DSQ 57.04 (15) 
17 73 U14 GTSC Mackenzie Cronk 41.73 (7) DNF 
18 86 U14 CART Jenna Woodworth 44.56 (10) DNF 
19 68 U14 CART Michayla Bell 40.07 (5) DSQ 
20 85 U14 CART Onalee Wallis 49.42 (14) DSQ 
21 74 U14 NASA Fiona Dean DNS 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2018 8:48:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved