Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Leo Kelley NASA Invitational 2018 Cheers Race - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain Resort
2/16/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/16/2018                    Page 1 
 
Leo Kelley NASA Invitational 2018 
Cheers Race 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 U10F GTSC Ellie Cox 31.65 (2) 30.64 (1) 1:02.29 (1) 
2 12 U10F HRT Teaghan Gorsline 31.43 (1) 31.51 (2) 1:02.94 (2) 
3 17 U10F CART Joslyn Wicker 31.70 (3) 32.24 (4) 1:03.94 (3) 
4 13 U10F CART Elise Koenig 31.86 (4) 32.18 (3) 1:04.04 (4) 
5 9 U10F NASA Aleah Blackmore 32.32 (5) 33.38 (6) 1:05.70 (5) 
6 16 U10F CART Lillian Shankland 33.00 (6) 33.01 (5) 1:06.01 (6) 
7 8 U10F HRT Sarah Black 33.63 (8) 33.57 (7) 1:07.20 (7) 
8 15 U10F GTSC Bridget Raven 33.46 (7) 34.23 (8) 1:07.69 (8) 
9 14 U10F CART Erin Meyer 34.65 (9) 34.75 (9) 1:09.40 (9) 
10 10 U10F HRT Chloe Colliver 35.25 (10) 36.27 (10) 1:11.52 (10) 
11 7 U10F NASA Mackenzie Bishop 35.77 (11) 36.82 (11) 1:12.59 (11) 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 U10M GTSC Rocco Elkins 27.19 (1) 27.65 (1) 54.84 (1) 
2 45 U10M CART Zane Wallis 29.31 (2) 30.26 (3) 59.57 (2) 
3 42 U10M ASA Brady Roggenbeck 30.28 (3) 29.63 (2) 59.91 (3) 
4 33 U10M ASA Corbin Bogard 30.34 (4) 30.99 (4) 1:01.33 (4) 
5 37 U10M GTSC Theo Jocks 31.02 (5) 31.79 (5) 1:02.81 (5) 
6 38 U10M HRT Grayden Love 32.17 (6) 32.61 (6) 1:04.78 (6) 
7 43 U10M NASA Hawthorne Sutherla 32.39 (7) 32.91 (7) 1:05.30 (7) 
8 44 U10M GTSC Tyler Tasch 35.71 (9) 34.70 (8) 1:10.41 (8) 
9 34 U10M HRT Judd Davis 35.77 (10) 34.72 (9) 1:10.49 (9) 
10 35 U10M ASA Benjamin Dyste 35.70 (8) 34.80 (10) 1:10.50 (10) 
11 39 U10M HRT Matthew Minor 36.26 (11) 35.81 (11) 1:12.07 (11) 
12 40 U10M NASA Andrew ODonnell 37.27 (12) 37.14 (12) 1:14.41 (12) 
13 41 U10M NASA Soren ONeill Gest 37.73 (13) 38.67 (13) 1:16.40 (13) 
 
CLASS : U6M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 U6M NASA Kellan Martin 50.08 (1) 49.11 (1) 1:39.19 (1) 
2 18 U6M GTSC Wyatt Hansen 52.89 (2) 54.48 (2) 1:47.37 (2) 
 
CLASS : U8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 U8F HRT Margot Schaffler 33.61 (1) 34.10 (1) 1:07.71 (1) 
2 1 U8F NASA Riley Bishop 38.21 (2) 37.90 (2) 1:16.11 (2) 
3 4 U8F NASA Averi Martin 40.28 (3) 40.06 (4) 1:20.34 (3) 
4 5 U8F CART Nora Ruddell 41.60 (4) 39.32 (3) 1:20.92 (4) 
5 2 U8F GTSC Meredith Coco 50.08 (5) 47.94 (5) 1:38.02 (5) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2018 8:47:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved