Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/14/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-14-18 
Western Maine Conference Championships SL 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Greta Elder 52.30 (2) 59.42 (2) 1:51.72 (2) 2 * 
40 F Natalia Powers 1:00.63 (13 1:06.65 (7) 2:07.28 (7) 7 * 
34 F Eleanor Donahue 59.83 (11 1:08.15 (8) 2:07.98 (8) 8 * 
47 F Vika Santoro 1:06.17 (20 1:13.05 (11 2:19.22 (12) 12 * 
28 F Maddie Marston 1:03.52 (14 1:19.45 (15 2:22.97 (15) 15 
21 F Emilia Ruth 1:04.88 (16 1:26.49 (23 2:31.37 (19) 19 
43 F Emma Marston 1:10.00 (25 1:24.94 (20 2:34.94 (20) 20 
49 F Flannery Sheahan 1:15.22 (28 1:23.94 (17 2:39.16 (21) 21 
45 F Cate Ralph 1:09.35 (24 1:29.97 (28 2:39.32 (22) 22 
51 F Emily Glass 1:28.39 (40 1:29.49 (27 2:57.88 (32) 32 
14 F Angelique LaBelle 59.12 (10 DNF 48 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Eilzabeth Hanson 54.43 (5) 1:00.32 (3) 1:54.75 (4) 4 * 
11 F Ella Novick 57.75 (8) 1:03.94 (6) 2:01.69 (5) 5 * 
25 F Greta VanCuran 1:03.53 (15 1:10.86 (9) 2:14.39 (10) 10 * 
32 F Sophie Kaplan 1:23.79 (37 1:49.36 (39 3:13.15 (36) 36 * 
19 F Brooke Asherman 1:09.15 (23 DNF 48 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Paige Davis 52.86 (3) 57.61 (1) 1:50.47 (1) 1 * 
12 F Alli Vogel 1:00.05 (12 1:01.68 (5) 2:01.73 (6) 6 * 
26 F Molly Nichols 1:15.50 (30 1:23.98 (19 2:39.48 (23) 23 * 
20 F Karley Nichols 1:10.35 (26 1:45.73 (37 2:56.08 (29) 29 * 
33 F Emma Cole 1:19.66 (33 1:36.84 (33 2:56.50 (30) 30 
39 F Rene Carver 1:23.16 (36 1:33.91 (30 2:57.07 (31) 31 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 65.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Brooke Juneau 51.73 (1) 1:01.51 (4) 1:53.24 (3) 3 * 
22 F Sophie Duane-Leavi 1:06.05 (18 1:13.53 (13 2:19.58 (13) 13 * 
29 F Abigail Winterbott 1:13.00 (27 1:27.66 (25 2:40.66 (24) 24 * 
46 F Amelia Rowland 1:16.26 (31 1:26.08 (22 2:42.34 (25) 25 * 
41 F Mae Milo 1:19.81 (34 1:32.25 (29 2:52.06 (27) 27 
35 F Olivia Buford 1:20.72 (35 1:38.35 (34 2:59.07 (33) 33 
48 F Olivia Krug 1:27.75 (39 1:34.47 (31 3:02.22 (35) 35 
50 F Svea Olson 1:29.81 (41 1:49.29 (38 3:19.10 (38) 38 
44 F Lillian Nylin 1:30.37 (42 1:56.37 (41 3:26.74 (40) 40 
15 F Abigail Novia 53.49 (4) DNF 48 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2018 5:01:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved