Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2018 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-14-18 
Western Maine Conference Championships SL 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F LRHS Paige Davis 52.86 (3) 57.61 (1) 1:50.47 (1) 
2 5 F YAR Greta Elder 52.30 (2) 59.42 (2) 1:51.72 (2) 
3 6 F FA Brooke Juneau 51.73 (1) 1:01.51 (4) 1:53.24 (3) 
4 2 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 54.43 (5) 1:00.32 (3) 1:54.75 (4) 
5 11 F GRE Ella Novick 57.75 (8) 1:03.94 (6) 2:01.69 (5) 
6 12 F LRHS Alli Vogel 1:00.05 (12) 1:01.68 (5) 2:01.73 (6) 
7 40 F YAR Natalia Powers 1:00.63 (13) 1:06.65 (7) 2:07.28 (7) 
8 34 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 59.83 (11) 1:08.15 (8) 2:07.98 (8) 
9 1 F FREE/ Isabella St. Cyr 57.54 (7) 1:13.10 (12) 2:10.64 (9) 
10 25 F GRE Greta VanCuran 1:03.53 (15) 1:10.86 (9) 2:14.39 (10) 
11 16 F CAPE Tori McGrath 1:05.05 (17) 1:11.17 (10) 2:16.22 (11) 
12 47 F YAR Vika Santoro 1:06.17 (20) 1:13.05 (11) 2:19.22 (12) 
13 22 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 1:06.05 (18) 1:13.53 (13) 2:19.58 (13) 
14 7 F CAPE Adeline McGrath 56.82 (6) 1:24.97 (21) 2:21.79 (14) 
15 28 F YAR Maddie Marston 1:03.52 (14) 1:19.45 (15) 2:22.97 (15) 
16 18 F FREE/ Alex Wagner 1:07.07 (22) 1:18.10 (14) 2:25.17 (16) 
17 9 F FREE/ Kaia Williams 1:06.11 (19) 1:23.76 (16) 2:29.87 (17) 
18 4 F GNG Sydney Garcia 1:06.84 (21) 1:23.94 (17) 2:30.78 (18) 
19 21 F YAR Emilia Ruth 1:04.88 (16) 1:26.49 (23) 2:31.37 (19) 
20 43 F YAR Emma Marston 1:10.00 (25) 1:24.94 (20) 2:34.94 (20) 
21 49 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 1:15.22 (28) 1:23.94 (17) 2:39.16 (21) 
22 45 F YAR Cate Ralph 1:09.35 (24) 1:29.97 (28) 2:39.32 (22) 
23 26 F LRHS Molly Nichols 1:15.50 (30) 1:23.98 (19) 2:39.48 (23) 
24 29 F FA Abigail Winterbott 1:13.00 (27) 1:27.66 (25) 2:40.66 (24) 
25 46 F FA Amelia Rowland 1:16.26 (31) 1:26.08 (22) 2:42.34 (25) 
26 23 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 1:15.28 (29) 1:29.44 (26) 2:44.72 (26) 
27 41 F FA Mae Milo 1:19.81 (34) 1:32.25 (29) 2:52.06 (27) 
28 30 F CAPE Piper Strunk 1:16.91 (32) 1:36.49 (32) 2:53.40 (28) 
29 20 F LRHS Karley Nichols 1:10.35 (26) 1:45.73 (37) 2:56.08 (29) 
30 33 F LRHS Emma Cole 1:19.66 (33) 1:36.84 (33) 2:56.50 (30) 
31 39 F LRHS Rene Carver 1:23.16 (36) 1:33.91 (30) 2:57.07 (31) 
32 51 F YAR Emily Glass 1:28.39 (40) 1:29.49 (27) 2:57.88 (32) 
33 35 F FA Olivia Buford 1:20.72 (35) 1:38.35 (34) 2:59.07 (33) 
34 17 F TRAIP Bella Woollacott 1:33.71 (44) 1:26.79 (24) 3:00.50 (34) 
35 48 F FA Olivia Krug 1:27.75 (39) 1:34.47 (31) 3:02.22 (35) 
36 32 F GRE Sophie Kaplan 1:23.79 (37) 1:49.36 (39) 3:13.15 (36) 
37 37 F FREE/ Callie Fowler 1:30.87 (43) 1:43.71 (36) 3:14.58 (37) 
38 50 F FA Svea Olson 1:29.81 (41) 1:49.29 (38) 3:19.10 (38) 
39 13 F GNG Hannah Biron 1:26.72 (38) 1:55.01 (40) 3:21.73 (39) 
40 44 F FA Lillian Nylin 1:30.37 (42) 1:56.37 (41) 3:26.74 (40) 
41 24 F FREE/ Anna Whalen 2:05.20 (46) 1:41.19 (35) 3:46.39 (41) 
42 36 F CAPE Annika Demeter 1:44.06 (45) 2:02.46 (42) 3:46.52 (42) 
43 15 F FA Abigail Novia 53.49 (4) DNF 
44 8 F TRAIP Beti Stevens 57.97 (9) DNF 
45 14 F YAR Angelique LaBelle 59.12 (10) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2018 5:01:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved