Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team¹
girls team¹
little brown jug SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/13/2018 3:00 PM

individual results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2018                    Page 1 
 
Little Brown Jug SL 2018 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Girls Pet Lauren Rothman 28.58 (1) 29.64 (1) 58.22 (1) 
2 7 Girls Pet Nemec Olivia 31.87 (4) 32.39 (2) 1:04.26 (2) 
3 13 Girls Pet Cassidy Whitner 31.60 (3) 33.32 (3) 1:04.92 (3) 
4 11 Girls Pet Goelz Ally 31.44 (2) 33.73 (5) 1:05.17 (4) 
5 1 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 32.07 (5) 33.49 (4) 1:05.56 (5) 
6 35 Girls Pet delany blint 33.91 (6) 35.27 (6) 1:09.18 (6) 
7 27 Girls Pet reagan Walsh 34.79 (8) 36.88 (8) 1:11.67 (7) 
8 41 Girls pet emma lohela 36.69 (11) 36.58 (7) 1:13.27 (8) 
9 23 Girls Pet Kate Farley 36.59 (10) 38.04 (10) 1:14.63 (9) 
10 19 Girls Pet Anna Dundon 37.87 (12) 37.60 (9) 1:15.47 (10) 
11 25 Girls Pet Abby Lickfeldt 37.92 (13) 40.45 (12) 1:18.37 (11) 
12 21 Girls Pet Lilah Jonecheck 38.70 (14) 40.05 (11) 1:18.75 (12) 
13 31 Girls Pet Anna Cockfield 42.19 (16) 42.91 (13) 1:25.10 (13) 
14 15 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 42.89 (17) 44.39 (14) 1:27.28 (14) 
15 37 Girls Pet lauren engler 44.87 (18) 45.75 (15) 1:30.62 (15) 
16 29 Girls Pet Alexandra Bliznik 42.04 (15) DNF 
17 17 Girls Pet Gretchen Woodburry 34.24 (7) DSQ 
18 5 Girls HS Kyra Shouldice 36.00 (9) DSQ 
19 9 Girls HS Isabella Balistrer 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 Girls Pet Marley Spence 29.34 (1) 30.71 (1) 1:00.05 (1) 
2 51 Girls Pet Lilly Harris 35.14 (2) 37.04 (3) 1:12.18 (2) 
3 43 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 37.42 (3) 37.36 (4) 1:14.78 (3) 
4 53 Girls Pet brenna kerton 41.72 (4) 41.87 (5) 1:23.59 (4) 
5 49 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter 45.31 (5) 44.11 (6) 1:29.42 (5) 
6 47 Girls Pet Piper Krug 53.00 (7) 36.44 (2) 1:29.44 (6) 
7 55 Girls Pet quinn mathews 47.81 (6) 47.31 (7) 1:35.12 (7) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 Boys Pet anders mcCarthy 26.92 (1) 28.45 (1) 55.37 (1) 
2 2 Boys Pet Wyatt Mattson 28.08 (4) 28.92 (2) 57.00 (2) 
3 6 Boys HS Lance Smar 28.06 (3) 29.19 (4) 57.25 (3) 
4 14 Boys HS Connor Truman 28.27 (6) 29.09 (3) 57.36 (4) 
5 8 Boys Pet will Goetz 28.19 (5) 29.68 (6) 57.87 (5) 
6 24 Boys Pet Nolan Walkerdine 29.94 (10) 29.49 (5) 59.43 (6) 
7 12 Boys HS Bode Blancato 28.80 (7) 30.66 (9) 59.46 (7) 
8 18 Boys HS Max Bassett 29.00 (8) 30.63 (8) 59.63 (8) 
9 32 Boys Pet seth doe- nimphie 30.26 (11) 30.03 (7) 1:00.29 (9) 
10 16 Boys Pet Nate Thomas 29.65 (9) 30.71 (10) 1:00.36 (10) 
11 26 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 32.48 (12) 34.42 (12) 1:06.90 (11) 
12 22 Boys HS Jacob Drayer 33.61 (13) 35.01 (13) 1:08.62 (12) 
13 20 Boys Pet rett Krug 40.15 (20) 31.83 (11) 1:11.98 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2018 4:57:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved