Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-13-18 GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/13/2018 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-13-18 CCC G Yarmouth- Host 
Freeport, Falmouth and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 F GRE Ruth Weeks 26.36 (2) 27.53 (1) 53.89 (1) 
2 60 F FAL Althea Noyes 26.34 (1) 27.79 (2) 54.13 (2) 
3 50 F YAR Freya Lutz-Mountai 27.83 (4) 28.56 (3) 56.39 (3) 
4 72 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 28.04 (5) 28.78 (6) 56.82 (4) 
5 59 F FREE Rosie St. Cyr 28.27 (6) 28.60 (4) 56.87 (5) 
6 55 F FREE Lyman Ordway 28.57 (7) 28.71 (5) 57.28 (6) 
7 51 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 29.11 (9) 29.21 (7) 58.32 (7) 
8 54 F YAR Macey Whipple 29.75 (11) 30.30 (8) 1:00.05 (8) 
9 75 F FAL Brooke Saulter 30.43 (12) 31.40 (9) 1:01.83 (9) 
10 62 F YAR Hannah Moore 29.35 (10) 32.62 (11) 1:01.97 (10) 
11 61 F GRE McKenna Vincent 31.76 (15) 31.96 (10) 1:03.72 (11) 
12 71 F FREE Emily Wallace 31.36 (13) 33.02 (12) 1:04.38 (12) 
13 67 F FREE Heidi Wallace 31.41 (14) 33.30 (14) 1:04.71 (13) 
14 57 F GRE Whitney Bond 32.53 (17) 33.25 (13) 1:05.78 (14) 
15 56 F FAL Audrey Holland 32.59 (18) 33.88 (15) 1:06.47 (15) 
16 79 F FREE Sadie Grogan 31.91 (16) 34.60 (17) 1:06.51 (16) 
17 65 F GRE Olivia Stewart 33.09 (19) 34.46 (16) 1:07.55 (17) 
18 64 F FAL Dory Michaud 28.95 (8) 38.72 (25) 1:07.67 (18) 
19 66 F YAR Alexandra Inger 34.19 (21) 34.72 (18) 1:08.91 (19) 
20 76 F YAR Sara Wentzell 34.02 (20) 35.53 (19) 1:09.55 (20) 
21 74 F FREE Lily Welsher 35.30 (24) 35.87 (20) 1:11.17 (21) 
22 69 F GRE Emma Bingham 35.29 (23) 37.03 (23) 1:12.32 (22) 
23 77 F FREE Kate Tracy 35.66 (25) 36.77 (21) 1:12.43 (23) 
24 70 F YAR Paige Jenkins 36.90 (26) 36.99 (22) 1:13.89 (24) 
25 68 F FAL Zoe Weisenfluh 34.61 (22) 40.38 (26) 1:14.99 (25) 
26 73 F YAR Tori Kendeigh 37.15 (27) 38.70 (24) 1:15.85 (26) 
27 80 F FREE Eliza Mellon 37.40 (28) 40.88 (27) 1:18.28 (27) 
28 52 F FAL Celia Geci 27.47 (3) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 82 M YAR Asher Lockwood 25.55 (1) 25.57 (1) 51.12 (1) 
2 88 M FAL Caleb Labbe 26.26 (2) 26.26 (2) 52.52 (2) 
3 96 M FAL Andrew Christie 26.39 (3) 26.52 (3) 52.91 (3) 
4 87 M FREE Robie Sumner 27.28 (4) 27.04 (4) 54.32 (4) 
5 83 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 28.77 (5) 28.84 (5) 57.61 (5) 
6 89 M GRE Zach Vanni 30.46 (6) 30.38 (6) 1:00.84 (6) 
7 119 M FREE Owen Rusiecki 31.31 (8) 32.66 (7) 1:03.97 (7) 
8 84 M FAL James Leavitt 30.77 (7) 33.65 (10) 1:04.42 (8) 
9 91 M FREE Bobby Strong 31.98 (9) 32.92 (9) 1:04.90 (9) 
10 117 M FREE Jack Gilbert 32.51 (11) 33.65 (10) 1:06.16 (10) 
11 92 M FAL Declan Frueh 32.40 (10) 34.25 (12) 1:06.65 (11) 
12 102 M YAR Zane Muir 33.80 (12) 32.86 (8) 1:06.66 (12) 
13 103 M FREE Finn Furtney 34.27 (13) 35.76 (14) 1:10.03 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2018 5:58:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved