Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Boys¹
Individual Girls¹
Win Alpine Caberfae Invitaitional - Super G - Single Crs, Best
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
2/28/2010 1:45 PM

Age Class Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/28/2010                    Page 1 
 
Win Alpine - Super G 
Caberfae Peaks Race 
02-28-2010 
 
 
CLASS : F0-7 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 F0-7 XLR8 Josie Aulicino 27.52 (1) 
2 8 F0-7 CSC Emilee Houk 30.75 (2) 
3 15 F0-7 CSC Libby Lloyd 32.46 (3) 
4 10 F0-7 TRR Monique Vale 35.94 (4) 
5 1 F0-7 CSC Rachel Divozzo 36.15 (5) 
6 406 F0-7 XLR8 Sarah Swarthout 53.41 (6) 
 
CLASS : F08-9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 F08-9 TRR Chloe Bolliet 26.65 (1) 
2 30 F08-9 WRT Kaylee Reynolds 27.55 (2) 
3 22 F08-9 XLR8 Natalie Aulicino 27.76 (3) 
4 32 F08-9 TRR Vivian Lievense 28.18 (4) 
5 28 F08-9 SVR Kelsey Barrett 28.25 (5) 
6 19 F08-9 TRR Emily Petrosky 28.35 (6) 
7 39 F08-9 SVR Shelby Jackson 28.36 (7) 
8 27 F08-9 BTR Katie Deming 32.71 (8) 
9 20 F08-9 XLR8 Kathleen Gruschow 32.91 (9) 
10 17 F08-9 XLR8 Gabrielle Myers 34.92 (10) 
 
CLASS : F10-11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 F10-1 WRT Gertie Venckus 24.36 (1) 
2 48 F10-1 XLR8 Lilia Staszel 24.48 (2) 
3 53 F10-1 TRR Paige Petrosky 24.85 (3) 
4 60 F10-1 XLR8 Veronica Ripper 24.90 (4) 
5 56 F10-1 CSC Abigale Divozzo 25.30 (5) 
6 47 F10-1 WRT Sydnee Reynolds 25.36 (6) 
7 43 F10-1 SVR Noelle Flora 25.57 (7) 
8 57 F10-1 XLR8 Morgan Myers 25.88 (8) 
9 431 F10-1 XLR8 Jenna Sica 25.88 (8) 
10 41 F10-1 WRT Alex Funk 26.13 (10) 
11 44 F10-1 CSC Jessica Netzley 26.41 (11) 
12 59 F10-1 TRR Kimi Rook 26.47 (12) 
13 42 F10-1 WRT Annika Kuz 26.67 (13) 
14 62 F10-1 CSC Katelyn Erickson 27.83 (14) 
15 49 F10-1 XLR8 Abby Cooper 28.13 (15) 
16 63 F10-1 CSC Emma Lloyd 28.70 (16) 
17 54 F10-1 SVR Ana Kruggel 28.72 (17) 
18 55 F10-1 CSC Paige Sharp 31.41 (18) 
19 58 F10-1 WRT Alexis Faber DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2010 5:31:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved