Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
2-12-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/12/2018 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-12-18 WMC SL Yarmouth- Host 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, GNG, Freeport/Brunswick 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Greta Elder 52.63 (1) 1:01.94 (2) 1:54.57 (1) 1 * 
28 F Eleanor Donahue 59.96 (7) 1:07.20 (5) 2:07.16 (4) 4 * 
34 F Natalia Powers 1:02.91 (11 1:07.71 (6) 2:10.62 (6) 6 * 
21 F Maddie Marston 1:04.70 (12 1:11.10 (9) 2:15.80 (8) 8 * 
15 F Emilia Ruth 59.11 (5) 1:17.46 (12 2:16.57 (9) 9 
39 F Emma Marston 1:07.25 (15 1:21.12 (14 2:28.37 (14) 14 
45 F Flannery Sheahan 1:14.53 (22 1:23.71 (16 2:38.24 (17) 17 
41 F Cate Ralph 1:27.86 (31 1:29.42 (20 2:57.28 (26) 26 
47 F Emily Glass 2:10.62 (37 1:26.56 (17 3:37.18 (32) 32 
8 F Angelique LaBelle 1:01.50 (9) DNF 41 
43 F Vika Santoro DNF 41 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Paige Davis 55.96 (3) 1:01.58 (1) 1:57.54 (2) 2 * 
111 F Alli Vogel 59.42 (6) 1:04.86 (3) 2:04.28 (3) 3 * 
23 F Molly Nichols 1:14.44 (21 1:31.03 (21 2:45.47 (20) 20 * 
30 F Emma Cole 1:21.52 (27 1:32.04 (23 2:53.56 (23) 23 * 
36 F Rene Carver 1:26.66 (30 1:38.18 (30 3:04.84 (28) 28 
17 F Karley Nichols 1:32.26 (35 1:54.23 (33 3:26.49 (31) 31 
 
Team : FREE/BRU Total Points : 60.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 F Isabella St. Cyr 1:02.70 (10 1:09.28 (7) 2:11.98 (7) 7 * 
7 F Alex Wagner 1:06.18 (14 1:13.66 (10 2:19.84 (10) 10 * 
20 F Kaia Williams 1:10.56 (17 1:31.53 (22 2:42.09 (18) 18 * 
26 F Anna Whalen 1:21.85 (28 1:35.38 (27 2:57.23 (25) 25 * 
33 F Callie Fowler 1:29.38 (32 1:47.12 (32 3:16.50 (30) 30 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Brooke Juneau 54.80 (2) 1:28.29 (18 2:23.09 (12) 12 * 
24 F Abigail Winterbott 1:11.51 (19 1:20.55 (13 2:32.06 (16) 16 * 
42 F Olivia Krug 1:18.69 (26 1:33.59 (24 2:52.28 (21) 21 * 
44 F Olivia Burford 1:18.25 (25 1:34.95 (26 2:53.20 (22) 22 * 
31 F Mae Milo 1:16.71 (24 1:37.79 (29 2:54.50 (24) 24 
46 F Svea Olson 1:22.12 (29 1:36.32 (28 2:58.44 (27) 27 
37 F Lillian Nylin 1:30.90 (34 1:41.50 (31 3:12.40 (29) 29 
11 F Abigail Novia 56.27 (4) 41 
18 F Sophie Duane-Leavi 41 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 7:40:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved