Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-12-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/12/2018 5:15 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-12-18 WMC SL Yarmouth- Host 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, GNG, Freeport/Brunswick 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F YAR Greta Elder 52.63 (1) 1:01.94 (2) 1:54.57 (1) 
2 3 F LRHS Paige Davis 55.96 (3) 1:01.58 (1) 1:57.54 (2) 
3 111 F LRHS Alli Vogel 59.42 (6) 1:04.86 (3) 2:04.28 (3) 
4 28 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 59.96 (7) 1:07.20 (5) 2:07.16 (4) 
5 9 F GRE Ella Novick 1:01.02 (8) 1:06.28 (4) 2:07.30 (5) 
6 34 F YAR Natalia Powers 1:02.91 (11) 1:07.71 (6) 2:10.62 (6) 
7 14 F FREE/ Isabella St. Cyr 1:02.70 (10) 1:09.28 (7) 2:11.98 (7) 
8 21 F YAR Maddie Marston 1:04.70 (12) 1:11.10 (9) 2:15.80 (8) 
9 15 F YAR Emilia Ruth 59.11 (5) 1:17.46 (12) 2:16.57 (9) 
10 7 F FREE/ Alex Wagner 1:06.18 (14) 1:13.66 (10) 2:19.84 (10) 
11 16 F GRE Greta VanCuran 1:05.49 (13) 1:17.17 (11) 2:22.66 (11) 
12 4 F FA Brooke Juneau 54.80 (2) 1:28.29 (18) 2:23.09 (12) 
13 5 F CAPE Adeline McGrath 1:12.91 (20) 1:11.00 (8) 2:23.91 (13) 
14 39 F YAR Emma Marston 1:07.25 (15) 1:21.12 (14) 2:28.37 (14) 
15 25 F CAPE Tori McGrath 1:09.88 (16) 1:21.48 (15) 2:31.36 (15) 
16 24 F FA Abigail Winterbott 1:11.51 (19) 1:20.55 (13) 2:32.06 (16) 
17 45 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 1:14.53 (22) 1:23.71 (16) 2:38.24 (17) 
18 20 F FREE/ Kaia Williams 1:10.56 (17) 1:31.53 (22) 2:42.09 (18) 
19 19 F CAPE Piper Strunk 1:15.39 (23) 1:28.72 (19) 2:44.11 (19) 
20 23 F LRHS Molly Nichols 1:14.44 (21) 1:31.03 (21) 2:45.47 (20) 
21 42 F FA Olivia Krug 1:18.69 (26) 1:33.59 (24) 2:52.28 (21) 
22 44 F FA Olivia Burford 1:18.25 (25) 1:34.95 (26) 2:53.20 (22) 
23 30 F LRHS Emma Cole 1:21.52 (27) 1:32.04 (23) 2:53.56 (23) 
24 31 F FA Mae Milo 1:16.71 (24) 1:37.79 (29) 2:54.50 (24) 
25 26 F FREE/ Anna Whalen 1:21.85 (28) 1:35.38 (27) 2:57.23 (25) 
26 41 F YAR Cate Ralph 1:27.86 (31) 1:29.42 (20) 2:57.28 (26) 
27 46 F FA Svea Olson 1:22.12 (29) 1:36.32 (28) 2:58.44 (27) 
28 36 F LRHS Rene Carver 1:26.66 (30) 1:38.18 (30) 3:04.84 (28) 
29 37 F FA Lillian Nylin 1:30.90 (34) 1:41.50 (31) 3:12.40 (29) 
30 33 F FREE/ Callie Fowler 1:29.38 (32) 1:47.12 (32) 3:16.50 (30) 
31 17 F LRHS Karley Nichols 1:32.26 (35) 1:54.23 (33) 3:26.49 (31) 
32 47 F YAR Emily Glass 2:10.62 (37) 1:26.56 (17) 3:37.18 (32) 
33 32 F CAPE Annika Demeter 1:42.48 (36) 1:58.80 (34) 3:41.28 (33) 
34 12 F CAPE Morgan Stewart DNF 1:34.26 (25) 
35 8 F YAR Angelique LaBelle 1:01.50 (9) DNF 
36 6 F GNG Sydney Garcia 1:10.70 (18) DNF 
37 13 F GNG Hannah Biron 1:30.62 (33) DSQ 
38 11 F FA Abigail Novia 56.27 (4) 
39 43 F YAR Vika Santoro DNF 
40 18 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 7:39:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved