Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Division 1 SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - Gunstock
2/12/2018 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bedford Total Points : 385.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Sydney Berube 39.46 (1) 41.95 (1) 1:21.41 (1) 100.0 
42 Whitney Fitzgerald 41.50 (3) 43.39 (5) 1:24.89 (3) 98.0 
24 Tori Pratt 42.22 (6) 42.84 (3) 1:25.06 (4) 97.0 
82 Jessi Rioux 44.25 (10 47.67 (11 1:31.92 (11) 90.0 
70 Kaitlyn Laurendeau 46.03 (18 47.69 (12 1:33.72 (13) 
57 Mykenzie Kyle 46.19 (19 49.33 (15 1:35.52 (14) 
 
Team : Exeter Total Points : 351.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Kelsey Moores 44.05 (9) 44.69 (7) 1:28.74 (7) 94.0 
25 Molly Johnson 45.12 (16 47.89 (13 1:33.01 (12) 89.0 
43 Emily York 47.66 (24 49.10 (14 1:36.76 (17) 86.0 
71 Ellie Thompson 49.18 (27 51.50 (20 1:40.68 (21) 82.0 
58 Julia McGowan 47.38 (23 1:01.22 (32 1:48.60 (24) 
83 Callie Belskis 1:06.12 (60 1:09.40 (48 2:15.52 (47) 
 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 329.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Bryeton Evarts 41.15 (2) 42.61 (2) 1:23.76 (2) 99.0 
34 Jordan Galluzzo 44.54 (13 46.88 (9) 1:31.42 (9) 92.0 
50 Julia Deschamps 53.87 (34 56.67 (26 1:50.54 (25) 79.0 
78 Juliette Louiselle 1:06.54 (62 1:10.43 (51 2:16.97 (48) 59.0 
90 Leonie Wittig 1:04.03 (54 1:16.65 (61 2:20.68 (53) 
65 Rylee McGrath DSQ 1:08.63 (43 
 
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 329.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 Danielle Martineau 41.98 (5) 43.83 (6) 1:25.81 (6) 95.0 
48 Katelyn Bennett 47.02 (21 49.46 (16 1:36.48 (16) 87.0 
63 Emily Gardner 47.15 (22 50.03 (18 1:37.18 (18) 85.0 
32 Hannah Peterson 42.70 (8) 1:29.43 (70 2:12.13 (43) 62.0 
76 Kathryn Leighton 54.05 (35 1:35.89 (74 2:29.94 (60) 
88 Caroline Mills DSQ 59.61 (29 
 
Team : Keene Total Points : 309.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Julia Aug 49.52 (28 55.17 (24 1:44.69 (22) 81.0 
55 Jackie Richter 53.62 (33 54.66 (22 1:48.28 (23) 80.0 
68 Laura Fryberger 50.25 (30 1:06.02 (40 1:56.27 (29) 75.0 
81 Keala Barnard 52.32 (32 1:05.26 (38 1:57.58 (31) 73.0 
40 Grace Auger 49.86 (29 1:08.98 (46 1:58.84 (33) 
4 Audreigh Brede 44.35 (11 DNF 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 4:02:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved