Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 3 Boys SL IR¹
Div 3 Girls SL TR¹
Div 3 State Meet Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2018 1:00 PM

Div 3 Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Alexander Mangini 30.24 (3) 30.22 (3) 1:00.46 (2) 99.0 
28 Connor Wachsmuth 31.69 (8) 30.15 (2) 1:01.84 (5) 96.0 
16 Benjamin Wachsmuth 32.07 (9) 31.74 (7) 1:03.81 (7) 94.0 
40 Jonathan Cook 32.12 (10 32.15 (8) 1:04.27 (8) 93.0 
52 Anthony Sampo 33.90 (14 33.94 (16 1:07.84 (11) 
64 Aden Lipsy DSQ 32.76 (10 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 358.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Lars Major 30.71 (5) 30.94 (6) 1:01.65 (4) 97.0 
27 Jake Deware 33.39 (11 34.80 (18 1:08.19 (13) 89.0 
3 Nolan Gagnon 40.18 (22 30.26 (4) 1:10.44 (15) 87.0 
39 Mitchell Berry 36.33 (17 35.81 (22 1:12.14 (17) 85.0 
51 
63 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
65 Seth Davis Rutledg 34.01 (15 33.03 (12 1:07.04 (9) 92.0 
41 Aiden Markoff 31.17 (6) 38.88 (26 1:10.05 (14) 88.0 
17 Matthew Noyer 34.84 (16 35.73 (21 1:10.57 (16) 86.0 
53 Cole Dube 39.00 (20 34.97 (19 1:13.97 (18) 84.0 
5 Sam Meding 43.97 (29 33.69 (14 1:17.66 (23) 
29 James Greason 50.22 (40 33.73 (15 1:23.95 (27) 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 342.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Tyler Hanf 30.57 (4) 30.50 (5) 1:01.07 (3) 98.0 
14 Christian Workman 31.19 (7) 32.44 (9) 1:03.63 (6) 95.0 
26 Colton Workman 41.95 (25 32.83 (11 1:14.78 (19) 83.0 
38 Max Stephan 52.32 (46 47.00 (36 1:39.32 (38) 66.0 
62 Brendan Bergman 52.71 (47 DNF 
50 Adam Donnelly DNF 
 
Team : White Mt Total Points : 316.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Hunter Judge 33.65 (13 33.60 (13 1:07.25 (10) 91.0 
33 Hayden Judge 40.90 (24 41.11 (27 1:22.01 (25) 78.0 
21 Riley Corrigan 40.25 (23 42.26 (28 1:22.51 (26) 77.0 
45 Logan Rimes 47.41 (36 48.46 (37 1:35.87 (34) 70.0 
57 Ben Mackillop 48.79 (38 52.46 (42 1:41.25 (39) 
69 Ronnie Mackillop 1:00.95 (53 1:06.01 (52 2:06.96 (48) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 4:44:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved