Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 3 Boys SL TR¹
Div 3 Girls SL TR¹
Div 3 State Meet Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2018 1:00 PM

Div 3 Boys SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2018                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 Lacon Thomas Turpin 27.74 (1) 28.14 (1) 55.88 (1) 
2 4 Bow Alexander Mangini 30.24 (3) 30.22 (3) 1:00.46 (2) 
3 2 Gilfo Tyler Hanf 30.57 (4) 30.50 (5) 1:01.07 (3) 
4 15 Belmo Lars Major 30.71 (5) 30.94 (6) 1:01.65 (4) 
5 28 Bow Connor Wachsmuth 31.69 (8) 30.15 (2) 1:01.84 (5) 
6 14 Gilfo Christian Workman 31.19 (7) 32.44 (9) 1:03.63 (6) 
7 16 Bow Benjamin Wachsmuth 32.07 (9) 31.74 (7) 1:03.81 (7) 
8 40 Bow Jonathan Cook 32.12 (10) 32.15 (8) 1:04.27 (8) 
9 65 Kears Seth Davis Rutledg 34.01 (15) 33.03 (12) 1:07.04 (9) 
10 9 White Hunter Judge 33.65 (13) 33.60 (13) 1:07.25 (10) 
11 52 Bow Anthony Sampo 33.90 (14) 33.94 (16) 1:07.84 (11) 
12 22 St Th Eli Borrin 33.61 (12) 34.40 (17) 1:08.01 (12) 
13 27 Belmo Jake Deware 33.39 (11) 34.80 (18) 1:08.19 (13) 
14 41 Kears Aiden Markoff 31.17 (6) 38.88 (26) 1:10.05 (14) 
15 3 Belmo Nolan Gagnon 40.18 (22) 30.26 (4) 1:10.44 (15) 
16 17 Kears Matthew Noyer 34.84 (16) 35.73 (21) 1:10.57 (16) 
17 39 Belmo Mitchell Berry 36.33 (17) 35.81 (22) 1:12.14 (17) 
18 53 Kears Cole Dube 39.00 (20) 34.97 (19) 1:13.97 (18) 
19 26 Gilfo Colton Workman 41.95 (25) 32.83 (11) 1:14.78 (19) 
20 6 Bisho Max Marinace 37.52 (18) 37.42 (23) 1:14.94 (20) 
21 10 St Th Kyle Stamoulis 29.87 (2) 45.61 (32) 1:15.48 (21) 
22 18 Bisho Karl Averill 38.33 (19) 38.78 (25) 1:17.11 (22) 
23 5 Kears Sam Meding 43.97 (29) 33.69 (14) 1:17.66 (23) 
24 34 St Th Will George 43.21 (27) 35.69 (20) 1:18.90 (24) 
25 33 White Hayden Judge 40.90 (24) 41.11 (27) 1:22.01 (25) 
26 21 White Riley Corrigan 40.25 (23) 42.26 (28) 1:22.51 (26) 
27 29 Kears James Greason 50.22 (40) 33.73 (15) 1:23.95 (27) 
28 37 Newfo Jacob Blouin 43.71 (28) 43.38 (30) 1:27.09 (28) 
29 25 Newfo Matt Karkheck 45.22 (32) 43.34 (29) 1:28.56 (29) 
30 54 Bisho Andrea Annettoni 44.60 (30) 45.57 (31) 1:30.17 (30) 
31 31 Prosp Jacob Blair 45.00 (31) 46.00 (34) 1:31.00 (31) 
32 8 Trini Shane Brady 46.33 (34) 48.46 (37) 1:34.79 (32) 
33 13 Newfo Trevor Robie 45.37 (33) 50.17 (41) 1:35.54 (33) 
34 45 White Logan Rimes 47.41 (36) 48.46 (37) 1:35.87 (34) 
35 24 Hills Zach OConnor 46.66 (35) 49.40 (39) 1:36.06 (35) 
36 23 Lacon Brad Weeks 51.25 (43) 46.51 (35) 1:37.76 (36) 
37 12 Hills Jacob Bachard 48.37 (37) 49.47 (40) 1:37.84 (37) 
38 38 Gilfo Max Stephan 52.32 (46) 47.00 (36) 1:39.32 (38) 
39 57 White Ben Mackillop 48.79 (38) 52.46 (42) 1:41.25 (39) 
40 32 Trini John Breen 50.05 (39) 53.80 (43) 1:43.85 (40) 
41 61 Newfo Tuan Nguyen 51.82 (44) 54.47 (45) 1:46.29 (41) 
42 42 Bisho John Tauscher 52.71 (47) 54.77 (46) 1:47.48 (42) 
43 46 St Th Owen Himmer 52.27 (45) 56.19 (47) 1:48.46 (43) 
44 20 Trini Jake Brady 55.85 (50) 53.92 (44) 1:49.77 (44) 
45 43 Prosp Lucas Therrien 55.41 (49) 59.24 (50) 1:54.65 (45) 
46 49 Newfo Cian Connor 57.20 (52) 57.93 (49) 1:55.13 (46) 
47 70 St Th Dan Riddle 56.18 (51) 1:01.75 (51) 1:57.93 (47) 
48 69 White Ronnie Mackillop 1:00.95 (53) 1:06.01 (52) 2:06.96 (48) 
49 66 Bisho Maxwell Brown 1:02.85 (54) 1:08.17 (53) 2:11.02 (49) 
50 58 St Th Joey Perfilio 50.36 (41) 1:38.33 (55) 2:28.69 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 4:43:12 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved