Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 3 State Meet Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2018 1:00 PM

Div 3 Girls SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2018                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 Kears Brie Von Beren 31.58 (1) 32.20 (1) 1:03.78 (1) 
2 6 Bisho Olivia Crainich 33.04 (2) 33.24 (2) 1:06.28 (2) 
3 31 Kears Lara Stokes 35.64 (5) 34.71 (3) 1:10.35 (3) 
4 19 Kears Isabella Greason 35.53 (4) 35.44 (4) 1:10.97 (4) 
5 12 Gilfo Bailey Hildreth 34.96 (3) 36.81 (7) 1:11.77 (5) 
6 24 Gilfo Sydni Lehr 36.59 (6) 35.61 (6) 1:12.20 (6) 
7 43 Kears Elizabeth Greason 36.80 (7) 36.83 (8) 1:13.63 (7) 
8 30 Bisho Sara Lopresti 37.62 (8) 38.28 (11) 1:15.90 (8) 
9 55 Kears Izabella Von Beren 38.21 (10) 38.26 (10) 1:16.47 (9) 
10 18 Bisho Kamryn Compton 38.17 (9) 38.41 (12) 1:16.58 (10) 
11 36 Gilfo Bethanny Tanner 39.26 (13) 37.99 (9) 1:17.25 (11) 
12 3 St Th Maddie Stailey 39.46 (14) 38.68 (13) 1:18.14 (12) 
13 10 Lacon Nicole Turpin 39.05 (12) 39.93 (15) 1:18.98 (13) 
14 11 Bow Megan Lavigne 38.79 (11) 41.46 (18) 1:20.25 (14) 
15 48 Gilfo Kendall Jones 41.26 (15) 41.33 (17) 1:22.59 (15) 
16 26 Belmo Becca Camire 41.77 (16) 41.69 (19) 1:23.46 (16) 
17 67 Kears Ellie Madigan 45.46 (19) 39.16 (14) 1:24.62 (17) 
18 60 Gilfo Hannah Lord 42.47 (17) 44.78 (22) 1:27.25 (18) 
19 15 St Th Olivia Kimball 44.15 (18) 43.73 (20) 1:27.88 (19) 
20 39 St Th Sophie Pinciaro 45.58 (20) 45.52 (23) 1:31.10 (20) 
21 2 Belmo Katie Gagnon 58.22 (35) 35.57 (5) 1:33.79 (21) 
22 66 Bisho Sydney Sigua 46.58 (21) 48.12 (25) 1:34.70 (22) 
23 42 Bisho Sarah Vermette 47.88 (26) 47.07 (24) 1:34.95 (23) 
24 22 Lacon Katilyn Brooks 47.27 (24) 48.36 (27) 1:35.63 (24) 
25 5 White Grace Gensamer 49.26 (28) 48.27 (26) 1:37.53 (25) 
26 35 Bow Carolyn Johnson 47.01 (22) 50.95 (30) 1:37.96 (26) 
27 28 Prosp Samantha Gagne 47.09 (23) 51.53 (31) 1:38.62 (27) 
28 8 Hills Chloe Braun 48.76 (27) 50.47 (29) 1:39.23 (28) 
29 27 St Th Sarah Lindsay 47.28 (25) 55.31 (35) 1:42.59 (29) 
30 23 Bow Madeline Soucy 51.97 (30) 51.61 (32) 1:43.58 (30) 
31 4 Prosp Abby Swenson 50.64 (29) 55.17 (34) 1:45.81 (31) 
32 34 Lacon Rinne Randall 1:07.61 (40) 41.05 (16) 1:48.66 (32) 
33 59 Bow Grace Jordan 55.91 (33) 55.92 (37) 1:51.83 (33) 
34 62 Belmo Julie Valengavich 55.74 (32) 57.06 (38) 1:52.80 (34) 
35 47 Bow Madison Amann 57.16 (34) 57.62 (39) 1:54.78 (35) 
36 63 St Th Olivia Graziano 1:00.18 (36) 1:01.53 (42) 2:01.71 (36) 
37 53 White Blayne LaChance 1:09.10 (41) 1:00.04 (41) 2:09.14 (37) 
38 16 Prosp Serena Avery 1:03.48 (37) 1:06.26 (43) 2:09.74 (38) 
39 71 Bow Clara Alfonso Arri 1:06.12 (38) 1:08.04 (44) 2:14.16 (39) 
40 72 Gilfo Michelle Gallant 1:07.57 (39) 1:08.85 (45) 2:16.42 (40) 
41 65 White Ashleigh Eaton 2:16.34 (43) 53.87 (33) 3:10.21 (41) 
42 38 Belmo Keegan Berry DSQ 43.73 (20) 
43 41 White Kadi Bedell DSQ 48.44 (28) 
44 33 Newfo Stephanie Norton DNF 55.47 (36) 
45 51 St Th Issabella Williams DSQ 57.90 (40) 
46 14 Belmo Abby Camire DNF DNS 
47 45 Newfo Hannah Owen DNF DNS 
48 52 Prosp Anna Francis DSQ DNS 
49 54 Bisho Dana Fahey 53.54 (31) DNF 
50 21 Newfo Shanley Camara 1:14.37 (42) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 4:41:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved