Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LBJ Boys Team Result¹
LBJ Team Results GS¹
Pet / HS Little Brown Jug GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/13/2018 4:00 PM

LBG Individual Resul¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2018                    Page 1 
 
Petoskey / Harbor Springs 
Little Brown Jug 
02/13/2018 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Girls Pet Lauren Rothman 22.33 (1) 22.40 (1) 44.73 (1) 
2 7 Girls Pet Olivia Nemec 23.16 (2) 23.65 (3) 46.81 (2) 
3 13 Girls Pet Cassidy Whitner 23.46 (3) 23.42 (2) 46.88 (3) 
4 11 Girls Pet Ally Goelz 23.74 (4) 23.94 (4) 47.68 (4) 
5 35 Girls Pet Delany Blint 23.87 (5) 25.00 (8) 48.87 (5) 
6 17 Girls Pet Gretchen Woodburry 24.67 (9) 24.44 (5) 49.11 (6) 
7 1 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 24.39 (7) 24.89 (6) 49.28 (7) 
8 41 Girls Pet Emma Lohela 24.27 (6) 25.04 (10) 49.31 (8) 
9 21 Girls Pet Lilah Jonecheck 24.64 (8) 24.94 (7) 49.58 (9) 
10 5 Girls HS Kyra Shouldice 24.89 (10) 25.00 (8) 49.89 (10) 
11 27 Girls Pet Reagan Walsh 25.05 (11) 25.50 (11) 50.55 (11) 
12 19 Girls Pet Anna Dundon 25.88 (12) 26.12 (12) 52.00 (12) 
13 23 Girls Pet Kate Farley 26.66 (14) 26.62 (13) 53.28 (13) 
14 25 Girls Pet Abby Lickfeldt 26.05 (13) 27.78 (14) 53.83 (14) 
15 29 Girls Pet Alexandra Bliznik 27.43 (15) 27.86 (15) 55.29 (15) 
16 37 Girls Pet Lauren Engler 28.00 (16) 28.92 (16) 56.92 (16) 
17 15 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 28.26 (17) 29.77 (17) 58.03 (17) 
18 31 Girls Pet Anna Cockfield 30.65 (18) 30.25 (18) 1:00.90 (18) 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 Girls Pet Marley Spence 22.38 (1) 22.80 (1) 45.18 (1) 
2 43 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 23.74 (2) 23.95 (2) 47.69 (2) 
3 47 Girls Pet Piper Krug 25.02 (3) 24.17 (3) 49.19 (3) 
4 51 Girls Pet Lilly Harris 26.56 (4) 26.39 (4) 52.95 (4) 
5 53 Girls Pet Brenna Kerton 27.78 (5) 28.49 (5) 56.27 (5) 
6 55 Girls Pet Quinn Mathews 28.91 (6) 29.95 (7) 58.86 (6) 
7 49 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter 30.56 (7) 29.28 (6) 59.84 (7) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 Boys Pet Anders McCarthy 21.10 (1) 21.69 (1) 42.79 (1) 
2 4 Boys HS Cal Benjamin 22.23 (2) 22.40 (3) 44.63 (2) 
3 20 Boys Pet Rett Krug 22.38 (3) 22.35 (2) 44.73 (3) 
4 8 Boys Pet Will Goetz 22.42 (4) 22.69 (5) 45.11 (4) 
5 6 Boys HS Lance Smar 22.43 (5) 22.78 (7) 45.21 (5) 
6 32 Boys Pet Seth Doe-Nimphie 22.52 (6) 22.83 (9) 45.35 (6) 
7 24 Boys Pet Nolan Walkerdine 22.54 (7) 22.82 (8) 45.36 (7) 
8 12 Boys HS Bode Blancato 22.79 (9) 22.64 (4) 45.43 (8) 
9 14 Boys HS Connor Truman 22.72 (8) 22.76 (6) 45.48 (9) 
10 18 Boys HS Max Bassett 23.17 (10) 23.16 (10) 46.33 (10) 
11 16 Boys Pet Nate Thomas 23.21 (11) 23.55 (12) 46.76 (11) 
12 2 Boys Pet Wyatt Mattson 23.67 (15) 23.48 (11) 47.15 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2018 4:44:59 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved