Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run start list¹
2018 Les Schwab Northwest Cup Series - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
2/11/2018 10:25 AM
run 2 complete

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
- MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:25 / 13:05 2/11/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 41 Spadaro, Jackson 1:01.48 56 60 Knight, Kenny 1:04.87 
2 12 Overby, Parker 1:01.47 57 50 Manke, Reid 1:04.97 
3 23 Sharpe, Blake 1:01.47 58 54 Pickett, Casey 1:05.08 
4 36 Stutzke, Austin 1:01.35 59 72 Gorham, Riley 1:06.22 
5 28 Lafreniere, Max 1:01.24 60 73 Hendricks, Walker 1:06.36 
6 45 Kulakovsky, Andrew 1:01.12 61 67 Spitz, Jaden 1:06.61 
7 20 Westman, Cale 1:01.02 62 63 Wagner, Billy 1:06.96 
8 52 Stewart, Miles 1:00.75 63 76 Dennehy, Nolan 1:07.25 
9 30 O`Brien, Riley 1:00.23 64 78 Ballweber, Quintin 1:07.95 
10 29 Barwick, Graham 59.89 65 77 Barrow, Abraham 1:08.26 
11 21 Andersen, Parker 59.81 66 11 Davis, Micah 1:08.27 
12 33 Panos, Demitri 59.58 67 85 Morgan, Erik 1:08.53 
13 2 Price, Sawyer 59.52 68 8 Simmons, Zachary 1:10.53 
14 13 McBurney, Matthew 59.24 69 84 Van Coevorden, Zander 1:10.67 
15 55 Glumbik, Ty 59.20 70 80 Golik, Ethan 1:11.53 
16 16 Tansley, Wilfrid 59.09 71 83 Hunter, Alexander 1:17.35 
17 34 Parekh, Lucas 59.06 72 35 Klebleev, Timur 1:19.24 
18 7 Dexter, William 59.05 73 81 Miller, Owen 1:22.25 
19 22 White, Lewis 58.76 74 79 Postforoosh, Roman 1:27.20 
20 26 Goldstein, Jacob 57.88 75 74 French, Blaine 1:29.17 
21 6 Panos, Alexi 57.87 76 82 Mummulla, Aditya 1:30.48 
22 18 Beck, Karl 57.70 77 3 Larson, Tyler DNF 
23 19 Cox, Samuel 57.49 78 17 McNamara, Addison DNF 
24 14 Stutzke, Dylan 57.15 79 24 Hislop, Sam DSQ 
25 4 Bernhardt, Robert 56.77 80 27 Vandersloot, Maxwell DNF 
26 15 Lefevre, Cassell 56.59 81 37 Brown, Campbell DSQ 
27 10 Nardone, Joshua 56.57 82 49 Keyes, Nicholas DNF 
28 1 Westman, Kristopher 56.46 83 62 Wagar, Michael DNF 
29 9 Nelson, Preston 53.19 84 66 Manke, Kyle DNF 
30 5 Vanderhoef, Otto 52.97 85 75 Mitchell, Jack DNF 
31 25 Carter, Rylan 1:01.50  
32 59 Guo, Michael 1:01.67  
33 47 Derwin, Zachary 1:01.74  
34 46 Kragh, Sebastian 1:01.94  
35 48 Troyer, Benjamin 1:02.10  
36 53 Paek, Alexander 1:02.42  
37 32 Pak, Jihoon 1:02.50  
38 43 Snyder-Smith, Owen 1:02.67  
39 71 Walker, Jonny 1:02.83  
40 68 Frohlich, Sam 1:02.87  
41 44 James, Aidan 1:02.97  
42 61 Beres, John 1:03.14  
43 38 Sramek, Nicholas 1:03.19  
44 31 Graves, Evan 1:03.25  
45 70 Durkin, Matthew 1:03.31  
46 99 Stephens, Kaleb 1:03.33  
47 40 Vipond, William 1:03.47  
48 57 Streedain, Nils 1:03.72  
49 65 Morris, Ian 1:03.74  
50 42 Casady, Tristan 1:03.75  
51 51 Dale, Jack 1:03.98  
52 56 Vanderhoef, Ian 1:04.35  
53 69 Jones, Henry 1:04.51  
54 139 Sickler, Thomas 1:04.54  
55 58 Fox, Cormac 1:04.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved