Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
2018 Les Schwab Northwest Cup Series - Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
2/11/2018 9:15 AM
run 2 complete

1st run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
2018 LES SCHWAB NORTHWEST CUP SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:15 / 23:35 2/11/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 Jurgensen, Savannah 56 56 O`Kane, Piper  
2 2 Bouchard, Alice 57 57 Williams, Payton  
3 3 Boden, Farli 58 58 Albright, Quinn  
4 104 Wright, Evie 59 59 McHenry, Marykate  
5 5 Grzelak, Rachel 60 60 Gregor, Elysse  
6 6 Knight, Josie 61 61 Tebb, Molly  
7 7 Seeber, Hedy 62 62 Weisbeek, Philine  
8 8 Nardone, Melissa 63 63 Harrington, Zoe  
9 9 Stern, Madeline 64 64 Jarmin, Annika  
10 10 Hoffman, Isabella 65 65 Toribio, Maya  
11 11 Jones, Hailley 66 66 Del Sarto, Olivia  
12 12 Bouchard, Lili 67 67 Vlases, Chloe  
13 13 Jones, Madison 68 68 Kinnaman, Ariana  
14 14 Buck, Isabella 69 69 Joy, Audrey  
15 15 Baldwin, Tess 70 70 Swanson, Madison  
16 16 Gibbons, Anna 71 71 Tebb, Lily  
17 117 Lavelle, Chloe 72 72 Densley, Halli  
18 18 Ireton, Emma 73 73 Wicklund, Allison  
19 19 Sahm, Sophia 74 74 Tait, Jayden  
20 20 Grosdidier, Riley 75 75 Connor, Olivia  
21 21 Healy, Diana 76 76 Hall, Sarah  
22 22 Collins, Molly 77 77 Bouchard, Coco  
23 23 Quesinberry, Elizabeth 78 78 Dock, Savina  
24 24 Moore, Emma 79 79 Dorame, Kayla  
25 25 Farley, Amy 80 80 Shelley, Olivia  
26 26 Melby, Frances 81 81 Post, Sophie  
27 27 Peck, Maya 82 82 Cornutt, Isabella  
28 28 Greenslade, Mackenzie 83 83 Murphy, Sanne  
29 29 Grimm, Courtney 84 84 Benda, Lucy  
30 130 Hislop, Hannah 85 85 Clayton, Audrey  
31 31 White, Halle 86 86 Osgood, Charlotte  
32 32 Troje, Anna 87 87 Garabedian, Helen  
33 33 Von Melville, Taytum 88 88 Adriaanse, Merel  
34 34 Hendrickson, Anne 89 89 Anderson, Callie Jo  
35 35 Ashe, Carina 90 90 McCann, Hannah  
36 36 Sullivan, Kestrel 91 91 Emmans, Anna  
37 37 Bray, Elly 92 92 Montesinos, Amanda  
38 38 Watkins, Taylor 93 93 Ederstrom, Olivia  
39 39 Willett, Aiden  
40 40 Walther-Gingold, Tiger  
41 41 McComb, Jessie  
42 42 Glaser, Hannah  
43 43 Howell, Annika  
44 44 Norkitis, Annelise  
45 45 Garabedian, Ginny Lou  
46 46 Evans, Quincy  
47 47 Gemza, Alina  
48 48 Howe, Louise  
49 149 Stocking, Amelia  
50 50 McDevitt, Zoe  
51 51 Garabedian, Marion  
52 52 Kaimaktchiev, Katharine  
53 53 Friedman, Alexis  
54 54 Skoglund, Ella  
55 55 Rupar, Kitt  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved