Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Start list¹
USCSA-ACSC Hidden Valley Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Hidden Valley
2/11/2018 10:00 AM

race results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Hidden Valley 
Feb 11, 2018 Mens SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 A VU grabowski jake 38.69 (1) 36.80 (3) 1:15.49 (1) 
2 83 A VU McCawley Andrew 39.17 (2) 37.04 (4) 1:16.21 (2) 
3 71 A PNST DiBiase Nelson 40.34 (5) 36.31 (1) 1:16.65 (3) 
4 70 A BUCK Dailey Jack 40.53 (6) 37.20 (5) 1:17.73 (4) 
5 73 A PITT Wakeen Casey 40.09 (4) 38.13 (8) 1:18.22 (5) 
6 101 A PNST pan mitchell 41.81 (9) 36.75 (2) 1:18.56 (6) 
7 88 A PNST Dailey Matthew 41.43 (8) 38.10 (7) 1:19.53 (7) 
8 76 A NAVY Lavis McLain 42.08 (10) 37.85 (6) 1:19.93 (8) 
9 103 A PNST Constable Steven 44.77 (14) 38.86 (9) 1:23.63 (9) 
10 77 A CMU Nicholas Richardso 44.86 (15) 40.42 (10) 1:25.28 (10) 
11 92 A VU Grover Daniel 45.87 (17) 41.06 (12) 1:26.93 (12) 
12 100 A NAVY Reeves Cameron 48.72 (18) 43.27 (13) 1:31.99 (13) 
13 102 A VU Schapp Robert 50.27 (21) 44.03 (14) 1:34.30 (15) 
14 86 A NAVY Stipe Donald 50.43 (23) 45.50 (17) 1:35.93 (16) 
15 79 A WVU Bragg Matthew 43.23 (12) 53.19 (26) 1:36.42 (17) 
16 106 A NAVY Farmwald Wilton 52.03 (25) 44.64 (15) 1:36.67 (18) 
17 78 A CMU Hiehle Nolan 54.21 (28) 48.24 (21) 1:42.45 (20) 
18 95 A WVU Gavin Eric 53.38 (26) 51.46 (25) 1:44.84 (21) 
19 109 A WVU Wilson Cameron 56.24 (29) 48.61 (22) 1:44.85 (22) 
20 82 A NAVY Emerson Andrew 44.56 (13) 1:00.73 (31) 1:45.29 (23) 
21 93 A CMU Murray David 58.42 (32) 50.91 (24) 1:49.33 (24) 
22 91 A PITT Rauch John 1:05.75 (37) 47.77 (20) 1:53.52 (26) 
23 80 A PNST Fries Ryan 39.68 (3) DNF 
24 72 A WVU Clark Skyler 41.15 (7) DNF 
25 84 A BUCK Buddenhagen jon 43.15 (11) DSQ 
26 89 A WVU Dunn Austin 50.28 (22) DNF 
27 98 A CMU Sather Jack 56.39 (30) DNF 
28 90 A BUCK Yildirimlar Sam DNF 
29 105 A BUCK Kilroy Callan DNF 
30 107 A CMU POTANIN VASILY 
31 81 A PITT Stone Ben 
32 97 A PITT Davey Garrett 
33 108 A PITT Dwyer John 
34 96 A BUCK Fleckner Jack 
35 111 B PNST Lallement Luc 45.30 (16) 40.47 (11) 1:25.77 (11) 
36 116 B NAVY Schwartz Brent 48.72 (18) 44.83 (16) 1:33.55 (14) 
37 133 B PNST Crawford Nick 50.16 (20) 47.47 (19) 1:37.63 (19) 
38 139 B PNST Kline Andrew 59.68 (34) 50.51 (23) 1:50.19 (25) 
39 128 B PNST Jupena John 59.62 (33) 55.33 (27) 1:54.95 (27) 
40 149 B PNST KARSCHNER MICHAEL 1:10.10 (44) 45.84 (18) 1:55.94 (28) 
41 142 B PNST Wilson Nathaniel 1:00.91 (35) 1:00.05 (30) 2:00.96 (29) 
42 157 B PNST Sheremeta Vsevolod 1:06.80 (39) 57.15 (28) 2:03.95 (30) 
43 104 B CMU Tucker Adam 1:07.30 (40) 57.49 (29) 2:04.79 (31) 
44 136 B CMU Swayze Thomas 1:04.33 (36) 1:05.93 (33) 2:10.26 (32) 
45 154 B PNST Lawrence Mark 1:09.33 (42) 1:03.67 (32) 2:13.00 (33) 
46 143 B PNST Loviscky Andrew 1:06.64 (38) 1:12.92 (34) 2:19.56 (34) 
47 138 B PNST Mahr Phillip 51.59 (24) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2018 4:34:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved