Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Women Results¹
Men Results¹Run 2 Condensed St
US MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP SL CD - Slalom, Masters
USA - VT - OKEMO MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/10/2018 9:30 AM

2nd run list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
US MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP SL CD - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:15 2/10/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 1 M13 EA D Rich, Pa 1:47.21 56 52 F6 CAN C Audet, Cint 58.97 
2 2 M13 EA D MacNeil, 1:24.76 57 54 F5 EA C Stambo, C 1:19.00 
3 7 M12 EA D Reinholt 1:06.23 58 55 F5 EA C Adams, De 1:10.60 
4 3 M12 EA D Wisse, Dougl DNF 59 56 F5 IM C Kadulova, 1:02.99 
5 8 M11 EA D2 Brodt, P 1:27.49 60 57 F4 EA C Finch, Kerr 59.60 
6 12 M11 EA D1 Lussier, 1:21.91 61 59 F3 EA C Marien, Lisa DNS 
7 209 M11 EA D2 Gilman, 1:15.86 62 58 F3 EA C Humason, Chri DNS 
8 18 M11 EA D2 Lahaise, 1:11.37 63 63 F2 EA C Levy, Jac 1:03.19 
9 11 M11 EA D1 Lozeau, 1:10.64 64 208 F2 EA C Bonkowski, 59.43 
10 14 M11 EA D1 Hauck, T 1:08.74 65 64 F2 EA C Masur, Emma 58.88 
11 17 M11 EA D1 Komarmi, 1:08.66 66 60 F2 EA C Zamolodchik 57.70 
12 10 M11 EA D1 Foley, S 1:04.73 67 62 F2 RM C Beckos, Lau 56.58 
13 13 M11 FW D1 Smith, D 1:03.95 68 61 F2 EA C Parhiala, Kat DNS 
14 15 M11 EA D1 Rogers, 1:02.85 69 67 F1 EA C Melikian, 1:12.82 
15 16 M11 EA D2 Scovill, 1:02.22 70 65 F1 CN C Sayers, S 1:03.88 
16 19 M11 CAN D2 Martin, Serg DNS 71 66 F1 FW C Levy, Andre 59.11 
17 23 M10 EA D2 Hodsdon, 1:14.51 72 68 F1 EA C Mitchell, A 54.20 
18 27 M10 EA D2 Rooney, 1:07.30  
19 21 M10 EA D1 Marysko, 1:03.91  
20 30 M10 IM D1 Marsh, S 1:01.85  
21 26 M10 EA D1 McCollom, 59.93  
22 31 M10 CN D1 Pyles, Sco 58.93  
23 24 M10 EA D1 Neubauer, 55.89  
24 28 M10 EA D2 Cullman, Dun DNS  
25 74 M9 EA D2 Stuart, 1:15.91  
26 83 M9 EA D2 Griffin, 1:15.27  
27 71 M9 EA D3 Ferranti 1:14.43  
28 73 M9 EA D2 Mark, Cl 1:11.48  
29 86 M9 EA D2 Surette, 1:08.02  
30 84 M9 IM D1 Heuscher 1:05.46  
31 79 M9 EA D2 Graham, 1:03.55  
32 81 M9 EA D2 Searle, 1:03.39  
33 82 M9 EA D1 Walters, 1:02.15  
34 72 M9 IM D1 Kronthaler 59.61  
35 87 M9 EA D1 Truckenbro 59.55  
36 76 M9 EA D1 Cutting, E 59.08  
37 75 M9 EA D3 Champion, Wi DNS  
38 85 M9 FW D1 Stewart, Tim DNS  
39 34 F9 EA C Settel, 1:06.71  
40 32 F9 EA C Berlack, 1:03.12  
41 39 F8 EA C Hart, Ka 1:18.25  
42 36 F8 IM C Hendrick 1:04.21  
43 38 F8 EA C Price, N 1:03.99  
44 37 F8 FW C Lewis, D 1:02.61  
45 40 F8 EA C Vaughn, 1:01.02  
46 35 F8 CN C Drier, Cindy DNS  
47 41 F7 EA C2 Kenny, S 1:28.14  
48 44 F7 EA C1 Tomasset 1:07.04  
49 42 F7 EA C1 Lane, Pa 1:06.04  
50 50 F7 EA C1 Knortz, 1:05.05  
51 47 F7 CAN C1 Sundberg 1:04.18  
52 48 F7 EA C1 Way, Sha 1:03.02  
53 49 F7 N C1 Densmore B 56.56  
54 51 F6 EA C Brumbaug 1:13.46  
55 53 F6 EA C Orsini, 1:01.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved