Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Gleason EntMatinal 10Fev2018 - Single Crs, Best
CAN - QC - Mauricie
2/10/2018 7:00 AM

résultat¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-02-10                   Page 1 
 
Entrainement Matinal - Samedi 10 FĂ©vrier 2018 - Gleason - Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Categor Course Result Final Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F CompĂ© Nora El Hiri U06 Run 1 1:42.64 (3) 
Run 2 1:41.98 (2) 
Run 3 1:45.19 (6) 
Run 4 2:08.79 (11) 
Run 5 1:54.38 (7) 
 
2 2 U06F CompĂ© Lily-Jade Garneau U06 Run 1 1:57.79 (8) 
Run 2 DNF 
Run 3 2:03.69 (9) 
Run 4 2:11.30 (12) 
Run 5 2:06.52 (10) 
 
3 3 U06M CompĂ© Victor Rioux U06 Run 1 1:57.12 (4) 
Run 2 2:07.13 (5) 
Run 3 1:57.10 (3) 
Run 4 1:49.99 (2) 
Run 5 1:48.47 (1) 
 
4 4 U08F CompĂ© Juliette LaurendeaU08 Run 1 1:35.34 (7) 
Run 2 1:39.43 (13) 
Run 3 1:44.72 (23) 
Run 4 1:58.14 (34) 
Run 5 1:43.04 (18) 
 
5 5 U08F CompĂ© Anne-Catherine RioU08 Run 1 1:31.64 (2) 
Run 2 1:33.96 (4) 
Run 3 1:37.14 (9) 
Run 4 1:45.69 (24) 
Run 5 1:37.89 (11) 
 
6 6 U08F CompĂ© Lou Lemay U08 Run 1 1:49.62 (31) 
Run 2 1:45.77 (25) 
Run 3 1:49.16 (30) 
Run 4 1:53.40 (33) 
Run 5 1:47.03 (28) 
 
7 7 U08F CompĂ© Marianne Blais U08 Run 1 1:26.32 (1) 
Run 2 1:33.14 (3) 
Run 3 1:36.37 (8) 
Run 4 1:34.12 (5) 
Run 5 1:48.62 (29) 
 
8 8 U08F CompĂ© Zara-Louise El HirU08 Run 1 1:44.44 (22) 
Run 2 1:38.99 (12) 
Run 3 1:37.78 (10) 
Run 4 1:35.02 (6) 
Run 5 1:41.81 (16) 
 
9 9 U08F CompĂ© Eve Rioux U08 Run 1 1:41.25 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-02-10 09:48:18 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2018-02-10 Page 2 
 
Entrainement Matinal - Samedi 10 FĂ©vrier 2018 - Gleason - Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Categor Course Result Final Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
Run 2 1:44.27 (21) 
Run 3 1:51.96 (32) 
Run 4 1:46.97 (27) 
Run 5 1:46.64 (26) 
 
10 10 U08M CompĂ© Anthony Lupien U08 Run 1 1:19.44 (1) 
Run 2 1:21.31 (2) 
Run 3 1:49.29 (4) 
Run 4 1:31.64 (3) 
 
11 11 U10F CompĂ© Jade Veilleux U10 Run 1 1:32.60 (16) 
Run 2 1:38.08 (25) 
Run 3 1:42.64 (33) 
Run 4 1:45.83 (36) 
Run 5 1:46.46 (37) 
 
12 12 U10F CompĂ© Lea-Rose Turgeon U10 Run 1 1:34.61 (18) 
Run 2 1:37.19 (23) 
Run 3 1:36.04 (20) 
Run 4 1:38.25 (26) 
Run 5 1:40.82 (29) 
 
13 13 U10F CompĂ© Melia Bouchard U10 Run 1 1:20.65 (7) 
Run 2 1:26.69 (13) 
Run 3 1:25.96 (12) 
Run 4 1:28.47 (14) 
Run 5 1:30.34 (15) 
 
14 14 U10F CompĂ© Ophelie LamontagneU10 Run 1 1:15.86 (1) 
Run 2 1:19.96 (5) 
Run 3 1:20.21 (6) 
Run 4 1:22.55 (9) 
Run 5 1:25.10 (11) 
 
15 15 U10F CompĂ© Sarah-Maude BergerU10 Run 1 1:16.52 (2) 
Run 2 1:18.22 (4) 
Run 3 1:21.32 (8) 
Run 4 1:24.96 (10) 
Run 5 1:18.20 (3) 
 
16 16 U10M CompĂ© Thomas Rioux U10 Run 1 1:18.67 (5) 
Run 2 1:22.43 (15) 
Run 3 1:24.04 (18) 
Run 4 1:27.53 (27) 
Run 5 1:27.79 (28) 
 
17 17 U10M CompĂ© Jakob Bergeron U10 Run 1 1:27.26 (26) 
Run 2 1:20.29 (7) 
Run 3 1:21.00 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-02-10 09:48:18 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2018-02-10 Page 3 
 
Entrainement Matinal - Samedi 10 FĂ©vrier 2018 - Gleason - Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Categor Course Result Final Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
Run 4 1:39.00 (45) 
Run 5 1:20.70 (9) 
 
18 18 U10M CompĂ© Samuel Dumont U10 Run 1 DNF 
Run 2 1:36.61 (41) 
Run 3 1:36.73 (42) 
Run 4 1:36.44 (40) 
 
19 19 U10M CompĂ© Jeremy Laroche U10 Run 1 1:26.19 (24) 
Run 2 1:32.53 (33) 
Run 3 1:33.20 (34) 
Run 4 1:30.85 (29) 
Run 5 1:44.39 (49) 
 
20 20 U10M CompĂ© Cedrik Garneau U10 Run 1 1:35.53 (39) 
Run 2 1:31.35 (30) 
Run 3 1:34.94 (36) 
Run 4 1:37.46 (43) 
Run 5 1:46.75 (50) 
 
21 21 U10M CompĂ© Logan Dawson U10 Run 1 1:32.17 (32) 
Run 2 1:35.33 (38) 
Run 3 1:35.00 (37) 
Run 4 1:38.27 (44) 
Run 5 1:40.76 (47) 
 
22 22 U10M CompĂ© Jerome Blais U10 Run 1 1:17.15 (3) 
Run 2 1:20.33 (8) 
Run 3 1:26.82 (25) 
Run 4 1:31.84 (31) 
Run 5 1:33.27 (35) 
 
23 23 U10M CompĂ© Samuel Lupien U10 Run 1 1:21.29 (14) 
Run 2 1:25.21 (20) 
Run 3 1:25.33 (22) 
Run 4 1:24.30 (19) 
Run 5 1:25.23 (21) 
 
24 24 U10M CompĂ© Benjamin Rioux U10 Run 1 1:16.93 (2) 
Run 2 1:20.88 (10) 
Run 3 1:21.22 (13) 
Run 4 1:26.04 (23) 
Run 5 1:23.54 (16) 
 
25 25 U10M CompĂ© Xavier Rioux U10 Run 1 1:14.73 (1) 
Run 2 1:17.52 (4) 
Run 3 1:19.83 (6) 
Run 4 1:20.90 (11) 
Run 5 1:23.98 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-02-10 09:48:18 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2018-02-10 Page 4 
 
Entrainement Matinal - Samedi 10 FĂ©vrier 2018 - Gleason - Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Categor Course Result Final Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
26 26 U12F CompĂ© Laurence Noel U12 Run 1 DNF 
Run 2 1:09.25 (10) 
Run 3 1:10.29 (11) 
Run 4 1:18.21 (13) 
Run 5 1:21.48 (14) 
 
27 27 U12F CompĂ© Francoise Lebel U12 Run 1 1:06.75 (9) 
Run 2 1:06.65 (8) 
Run 3 1:06.13 (7) 
Run 4 1:05.84 (6) 
Run 5 1:14.59 (12) 
 
28 28 U12F CompĂ© Lea Lambert U12 Run 1 58.56 (1) 
Run 2 58.97 (2) 
Run 3 59.64 (3) 
Run 4 1:00.51 (4) 
Run 5 1:35.58 (15) 
Run 6 1:00.83 (5) 
 
29 29 U12M CompĂ© Alexandre Rioux U12 Run 1 1:25.72 (15) 
Run 2 1:25.52 (14) 
Run 3 1:27.83 (16) 
Run 4 1:32.74 (19) 
Run 5 1:30.24 (17) 
 
30 30 U12M CompĂ© Felix-Antoine BlaiU12 Run 1 1:10.02 (4) 
Run 2 1:09.72 (3) 
Run 3 1:09.33 (2) 
Run 4 DNF 
Run 5 1:17.43 (11) 
Run 6 1:11.74 (5) 
 
31 31 U12M CompĂ© Vincent Laroche U12 Run 1 1:09.07 (1) 
Run 2 1:14.50 (7) 
Run 3 1:16.91 (9) 
Run 4 1:18.85 (13) 
Run 5 1:17.07 (10) 
 
32 32 U12M CompĂ© Damian Roberts U12 Run 1 1:12.98 (6) 
Run 2 1:32.22 (18) 
Run 3 1:16.03 (8) 
Run 4 1:56.63 (21) 
Run 5 1:47.59 (20) 
Run 6 1:18.43 (12) 
 
33 33 U14M CompĂ© Zakary Laroche U14 Run 1 56.80 (3) 
Run 2 57.38 (4) 
Run 3 58.57 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-02-10 09:48:18 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2018-02-10 Page 5 
 
Entrainement Matinal - Samedi 10 FĂ©vrier 2018 - Gleason - Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Categor Course Result Final Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
Run 4 1:00.33 (8) 
Run 5 1:01.00 (9) 
 
34 34 U14M CompĂ© Christopher BoulanU14 Run 1 1:01.70 (10) 
Run 2 56.15 (1) 
Run 3 57.97 (6) 
Run 4 57.42 (5) 
Run 5 56.32 (2) 
 
35 35 U16M CompĂ© Xavier Laroche U16 Run 1 51.48 (1) 
Run 2 53.65 (2) 
Run 3 53.65 (2) 
Run 4 55.68 (4) 
Run 5 56.02 (5) 
 
36 36 U06F Initi Justine Racette U06 
 
37 37 U06F Initi Alizee Beaudoin U06 Run 1 2:32.21 (13) 
Run 2 1:43.57 (4) 
Run 3 1:39.74 (1) 
Run 4 1:44.59 (5) 
 
38 38 U08F Initi Megane Courchesne U08 Run 1 1:41.04 (14) 
Run 2 1:43.40 (20) 
Run 3 1:43.12 (19) 
Run 4 1:42.51 (17) 
 
39 39 U08M Initi Emile Beaulac U08 Run 1 1:49.39 (5) 
Run 2 1:54.59 (6) 
Run 3 1:56.57 (7) 
Run 4 1:59.86 (8) 
 
40 40 U08M Initi Elliot Vallieres U08 Run 1 3:08.15 (9) 
Run 2 3:28.87 (12) 
Run 3 3:26.48 (11) 
Run 4 3:13.80 (10) 
 
41 41 U10F Initi Alyson Savard U10 Run 1 1:33.25 (17) 
Run 2 1:35.42 (19) 
Run 3 1:38.79 (27) 
Run 4 1:41.16 (30) 
 
42 42 U10F Initi Melia Brunelle U10 Run 1 1:41.57 (31) 
Run 2 1:36.79 (21) 
Run 3 1:51.81 (39) 
Run 4 1:43.49 (35) 
 
43 43 U10F Initi Maika Beaudoin U10 Run 1 1:36.91 (22) 
Run 2 1:39.35 (28) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-02-10 09:48:18 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2018-02-10 Page 6 
 
Entrainement Matinal - Samedi 10 FĂ©vrier 2018 - Gleason - Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Categor Course Result Final Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
Run 3 1:41.72 (32) 
Run 4 1:43.14 (34) 
 
44 44 U10F Initi Mathilde VallieresU10 Run 1 1:37.86 (24) 
Run 2 1:48.07 (38) 
Run 3 1:52.42 (40) 
Run 4 1:56.46 (41) 
 
45 45 U10M Initi Elliot Beaulac U10 Run 1 1:39.63 (46) 
Run 2 1:43.93 (48) 
Run 3 1:48.50 (51) 
Run 4 1:53.95 (52) 
 
46 07 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-02-10 09:48:18 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved