Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Special Olympics 2018 Local GS/Downhill - Single Crs, Combined
USA - AK - Hilltop ski area
2/10/2018 2:00 PM

SuperG 2018 Local¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2018                    Page 1 
 
2018 SOAK Local Super G 
Hilltop Ski Area 
 
 
CLASS : SB F1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 SB F1 Ancho Shannon Sullivan 58.77 (1) 58.77 (1) 
2 10 SB F1 Matsu Deana Lofquist 1:47.66 (2) 1:47.66 (2) 
 
CLASS : SB F2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 SB F2 Ancho Lizzy Gallardo 1:10.68 (1) 1:10.68 (1) 
2 46 SB F2 Ancho Misty Ford 1:21.14 (2) 1:21.14 (2) 
 
CLASS : SB F3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 SB F3 Ancho Lexi Wooster 
 
CLASS : SB M1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 SB M1 Ancho Benedict Cadavos 56.74 (1) 56.74 (1) 
2 55 SB M1 Ancho Scott Tapey 1:00.74 (2) 1:00.74 (2) 
3 13 SB M1 Matsu Tyler Bundrtrock-F 1:57.48 (3) 1:57.48 (3) 
4 12 SB M1 Matsu Troy Portwood 2:08.50 (4) 2:08.50 (4) 
5 52 SB M1 Ancho John Alex OMalley DSQ 
 
CLASS : SB M2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 SB M2 Matsu Michael Galloway 1:14.95 (1) 1:14.95 (1) 
2 44 SB M2 Ancho Joshua Booher 
3 57 SB M2 Ancho Leonal Vega 
 
CLASS : SB M3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 SB M3 Ancho Eric Meckel 1:03.91 (1) 1:03.91 (1) 
2 11 SB M3 Matsu David Lofquist 1:18.52 (2) 1:18.52 (2) 
3 53 SB M3 Ancho Jared Raynes 1:26.17 (3) 1:26.17 (3) 
4 49 SB M3 Ancho Angel Jack 
 
CLASS : SB M4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 SB M4 Ancho Graham Moore 1:04.84 (1) 1:04.84 (1) 
2 43 SB M4 Ancho Stephen Bates 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2018 9:19:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved