Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
2018 Local GS¹
Special Olympics 2018 Local Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - AK - Hilltop ski area
2/10/2018 11:00 AM

2018 GS Local¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2018                    Page 1 
 
2018 SOAK Local Giant Slalom 
Hilltop Ski Area 
 
 
CLASS : SB F1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 SB F1 Ancho Shannon Sullivan 57.43 (1) 57.29 (1) 1:54.72 (1) 
2 10 SB F1 Matsu Deana Lofquist 2:00.01 (2) 1:49.73 (2) 3:49.74 (2) 
 
CLASS : SB F2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 SB F2 Ancho Lizzy Gallardo 1:13.17 (1) 1:15.52 (1) 2:28.69 (1) 
2 46 SB F2 Ancho Misty Ford 1:18.89 (2) 1:19.63 (2) 2:38.52 (2) 
 
CLASS : SB F3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 SB F3 Ancho Lexi Wooster 4:36.85 (1) 3:33.12 (1) 8:09.97 (1) 
 
CLASS : SB M1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 SB M1 Ancho Benedict Cadavos 58.64 (1) 1:02.75 (1) 2:01.39 (1) 
2 52 SB M1 Ancho John Alex OMalley 1:04.96 (3) 1:03.83 (2) 2:08.79 (2) 
3 55 SB M1 Ancho Scott Tapey 1:04.39 (2) 1:08.11 (3) 2:12.50 (3) 
4 13 SB M1 Matsu Tyler Bundrtrock-F 1:51.33 (4) 2:23.16 (4) 4:14.49 (4) 
5 12 SB M1 Matsu Troy Portwood 2:14.83 (5) 2:35.26 (5) 4:50.09 (5) 
 
CLASS : SB M2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 SB M2 Matsu Michael Galloway 1:15.62 (1) 1:18.01 (1) 2:33.63 (1) 
 
CLASS : SB M3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 SB M3 Ancho Eric Meckel 1:21.95 (1) 1:08.92 (1) 2:30.87 (1) 
2 11 SB M3 Matsu David Lofquist 1:22.22 (2) 1:27.28 (2) 2:49.50 (2) 
3 53 SB M3 Ancho Jared Raynes 1:24.76 (3) 1:28.27 (3) 2:53.03 (3) 
 
CLASS : SB M4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 SB M4 Ancho Graham Moore 1:03.77 (1) 1:05.51 (1) 2:09.28 (1) 
 
CLASS : SB M5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 SB M5 Ancho Christopher Vance 1:31.55 (1) 1:26.87 (1) 2:58.42 (1) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2018 9:28:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved