Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
COND START LIST 2ND¹Run 1 Start List
UNIVERSITY OF DENVER -- INVITATIONAL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND BASIN
2/10/2018 9:30 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
UNIVERSITY OF DENVER INVITATIONAL-- SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 12:45 2/10/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 GER 15.44 BREUNING, Ann-Kathr 56 56 USA 88.99 DIVINE, Becca  
2 2 CAN 18.20 SMART, Amelia 57 57 USA 97.49 BRACY, Carina  
3 3 CAN 20.66 MCCARTHY, Jocelyn 58 58 USA 98.46 MUXWORTHY, Madison  
4 4 NOR 13.75 CHRISTENSEN, Nora G 59 59 USA 100.43 LAUTENBERG, Hannah  
5 5 USA 17.97 FORD, Julia 60 60 USA 111.07 MARTIN, Devynn  
6 6 NOR 13.78 TRULSRUD, Tonje Hea 61 61 USA 121.63 CLANCY, Hannah  
7 7 AUT 24.45 FIEGL, Rebecca 62 62 USA 122.30 BAUSANO, Megan  
8 8 NOR 25.12 HOLE, Kari Bergheim 63 63 USA 122.93 WHITE, Cassidy  
9 9 NOR 17.25 MOHAGEN, Julie Flo 64 64 USA 129.01 SMITH, Rachel  
10 10 NOR 32.77 FIDJELAND, Isabella 65 65 USA 136.89 WENGERT, Hannah  
11 11 SUI 22.64 BREGOU, Anne-Solene 66 66 USA 197.88 BAYSINGER, Linnea  
12 12 USA 26.31 VESTERSTEIN, Kaitly  
13 13 FRA 30.58 GAUTHIER, Juliette  
14 14 CAN 30.30 BURGESS, Georgia  
15 15 NOR 15.22 NORBYE, Tuva  
16 16 NOR 17.25 LYCHE, Benedicte Os  
17 17 CAN 21.17 GARTNER, Stephanie  
18 18 SWE 21.26 HILTULA, Lisa  
19 19 NOR 27.70 AASBERG, Kristine F  
20 20 USA 28.32 PROFFIT, Ainsley  
21 21 ITA 35.35 KRAUTGASSER, Sabine  
22 22 USA 33.24 GERRARD, Olivia  
23 23 CAN 37.06 WELLS, Alix  
24 24 CAN 33.61 HENRY, Mia  
25 25 USA 30.10 MCGREW, Megan  
26 26 SWE 35.00 SJOESTROEM, Alexand  
27 27 USA 51.36 RESNICK, Allie  
28 28 USA 43.16 OSTERGREN, Madison  
29 29 CAN 61.54 FIELD, Charley  
30 30 USA 36.28 IRWIN, Katharine  
31 31 USA 54.41 CUTLER, Haley  
32 32 USA 47.82 BRANDT, Taylor  
33 33 USA 50.68 WOLD, Tegan  
34 34 USA 44.90 HITCHCOCK, Brynne  
35 35 SWE 48.52 DJURESTAAL, Li  
36 36 AUS 34.06 PARKER, Kathryn  
37 37 CAN 49.02 SMITH, Gabrielle  
38 38 AUS 50.01 HASLAU, Jessica  
39 39 USA 57.37 SORIA, Hannah  
40 40 USA 59.92 HALVORSEN, Elsie  
41 41 USA 62.02 WATTENMAKER, G.G.  
42 42 USA 64.85 GAYER, Maddox  
43 43 FRA 65.56 LAFARGE, Emeline  
44 44 GBR 68.24 BELL, Reece  
45 45 NZL 68.35 BUSHELL, Georgia  
46 46 USA 70.53 HOLM, Anneli  
47 47 USA 74.73 ELLIS, Morgan  
48 48 USA 81.45 THOMPSON, Gisele  
49 49 NED 81.48 BEKS, Susan  
50 50 USA 82.24 LEONARD, Avery  
51 51 USA 85.14 TOWNSEND, Katelyn  
52 52 USA 86.31 DICKSON, Margaret  
53 53 GBR 86.82 SCOTT, Soneva  
54 54 FRA 87.03 VIRELAUDE, Camille  
55 55 USA 88.67 STAUDENMAYER, Sophi  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved