Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Class¹
Maine Jr Ski GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/10/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/10/2018                Page 1 
 
Maine Jr Ski GS 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : MarM Total Score : 35 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
109 M Jackson Melendy 28.61 (3) 28.92 (5) 57.53 (3) * 
108 M Burke MacLeay 29.18 (4) 28.77 (3) 57.95 (4) * 
105 M Dylan McGarr 29.49 (8) 29.25 (9) 58.74 (8) * 
104 M Aiden Knowlan 30.70 (22 30.39 (20 1:01.09 (20) * 
106 M Finn SheridanCrane 31.17 (25 31.13 (22 1:02.30 (24) 
101 M Eli Reynolds 32.09 (28 32.05 (31 1:04.14 (29) 
103 M Alex Trafton 34.59 (51 34.23 (45 1:08.82 (47) 
98 M Matthew Fenlasom 34.78 (53 34.41 (47 1:09.19 (50) 
58 M Christian Dunlap 35.30 (57 35.43 (56 1:10.73 (54) 
76 M Eathan Smith 35.13 (54 35.71 (58 1:10.84 (56) 
95 M Gabe Jacobs 35.69 (60 35.79 (60 1:11.48 (60) 
68 M Aidan Guimond 36.81 (68 37.92 (69 1:14.73 (67) 
89 M Alex Clark 37.51 (72 38.00 (71 1:15.51 (70) 
50 M Tanner Sirois 
 
Team : TelF Total Score : 71 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Quinn Jerome 30.10 (15 29.65 (14 59.75 (14) * 
25 F Riley Jerome 30.22 (18 29.81 (16 1:00.03 (17) * 
13 F Mae Hoff 30.50 (19 30.15 (19 1:00.65 (19) * 
35 F Molly Pereira 30.94 (24 30.80 (21 1:01.74 (21) * 
30 F Payton Berry 32.02 (27 31.58 (27 1:03.60 (27) 
21 F Jordan Berry 32.29 (30 31.88 (29 1:04.17 (30) 
39 F Olivia Seames 41.37 (84 39.98 (77 1:21.35 (80) 
 
Team : MarF Total Score : 83 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 F Emily Harper 29.89 (12 28.99 (7) 58.88 (9) * 
45 F Anna Erb 30.11 (16 29.69 (15 59.80 (15) * 
44 F Meghan Mahoney 32.30 (31 31.57 (26 1:03.87 (28) * 
41 F Josie Hannon 32.53 (34 32.18 (32 1:04.71 (31) * 
40 F Ella Dalish 32.88 (37 31.87 (28 1:04.75 (32) 
42 F Ella Trefethen 34.67 (52 33.41 (39 1:08.08 (43) 
43 F Naeema Orourke 35.44 (58 33.88 (41 1:09.32 (51) 
36 F Kirsten Frost 37.95 (74 37.26 (66 1:15.21 (69) 
26 F Claria Holman 38.21 (75 37.77 (68 1:15.98 (71) 
5 F Mya Tabbernee 40.42 (81 41.76 (83 1:22.18 (82) 
31 F Elia Morgan 41.84 (85 41.40 (81 1:23.24 (83) 
22 F Julia Riley 48.97 (88 47.28 (88 1:36.25 (88) 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved