Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Run 1 Start List¹
2018 Les Schwab Northwest Cup 2 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
2/10/2018 10:35 AM
Mens race completed

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
2018 LES SCHWAB NORTHWEST CUP 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:35 / 14:06 2/10/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 30 Graves, Evan 1:15.42 56 43 Fox, Cormac 1:19.88 
2 47 Stutzke, Austin 1:15.38 57 63 Durkin, Matthew 1:20.06 
3 65 Andersen, Parker 1:14.89 58 44 Vipond, William 1:20.48 
4 35 Dale, Jack 1:14.72 59 70 Morris, Ian 1:20.58 
5 32 Kulakovsky, Andrew 1:14.44 60 57 Wagner, Billy 1:22.44 
6 41 Paek, Alexander 1:14.22 61 74 Dennehy, Nolan 1:23.00 
7 42 Pak, Jihoon 1:14.22 62 71 Ballweber, Quintin 1:23.78 
8 28 O`Brien, Riley 1:14.16 63 72 Knight, Kenny 1:24.80 
9 29 Parekh, Lucas 1:13.73 64 77 French, Blaine 1:25.18 
10 46 Carter, Rylan 1:13.58 65 76 Golik, Ethan 1:26.03 
11 24 White, Lewis 1:13.40 66 79 Spitz, Jaden 1:26.55 
12 38 Derwin, Zachary 1:13.22 67 83 Van Coevorden, Zander 1:30.18 
13 120 Sramek, Nicholas 1:12.94 68 36 Wagar, Michael 1:31.63 
14 12 Stutzke, Dylan 1:12.36 69 56 Keyes, Nicholas 1:32.69 
15 34 Goldstein, Jacob 1:12.06 70 84 Hunter, Alexander 1:32.83 
16 25 Nardone, Joshua 1:12.05 71 11 Lefevre, Cassell DNF 
17 6 Tansley, Wilfrid 1:11.86 72 16 Bernhardt, Robert DNF 
18 17 Hislop, Sam 1:11.53 73 21 McNamara, Addison DNF 
19 19 Cox, Samuel 1:11.50 74 31 Sickler, Thomas DNF 
20 10 Overby, Parker 1:11.35 75 37 Beres, John DNF 
21 2 McBurney, Matthew 1:11.19 76 62 Barwick, Graham DNF 
22 8 Davis, Micah 1:11.17 77 67 Stephens, Kaleb DNF 
23 18 Beck, Karl 1:10.75 78 68 Mitchell, Jack DNF 
24 13 Westman, Cale 1:10.57 79 75 Streedain, Nils DNF 
25 15 Panos, Alexi 1:09.63 80 78 Glumbik, Ty DNF 
26 5 Simmons, Zachary 1:09.31 81 80 Barrow, Abraham DNF 
27 4 Westman, Kristopher 1:09.10 82 82 Miller, Owen DNF 
28 3 Larson, Tyler 1:08.98 83 85 Mummulla, Aditya DNF 
29 9 Vanderhoef, Otto 1:08.93  
30 14 Nelson, Preston 1:07.99  
31 40 Stewart, Miles 1:15.46  
32 26 Panos, Demitri 1:15.46  
33 7 Price, Sawyer 1:15.50  
34 23 Casady, Tristan 1:15.67  
35 49 Spadaro, Jackson 1:15.70  
36 48 Vandersloot, Maxwell 1:16.26  
37 1 Dexter, William 1:16.59  
38 66 Walker, Jonny 1:16.61  
39 27 Manke, Reid 1:16.69  
40 53 Frohlich, Sam 1:16.76  
41 51 Klebleev, Timur 1:16.82  
42 50 Lafreniere, Max 1:16.89  
43 139 Pickett, Casey 1:17.05  
44 58 Snyder-Smith, Owen 1:17.07  
45 69 Sharpe, Blake 1:17.48  
46 55 Troyer, Benjamin 1:17.49  
47 54 Gorham, Riley 1:17.56  
48 33 Brown, Campbell 1:17.58  
49 73 Hendricks, Walker 1:17.81  
50 22 Manke, Kyle 1:18.02  
51 45 James, Aidan 1:18.11  
52 99 Postforoosh, Roman 1:18.36  
53 59 Jones, Henry 1:18.52  
54 61 Vanderhoef, Ian 1:19.12  
55 60 Kragh, Sebastian 1:19.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved