Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
2018 Les Schwab Northwest Cup 2 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
2/10/2018 10:35 AM
Mens race completed

Run 1 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
- MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:35 / 14:06 2/10/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 Dexter, William 56 56 Keyes, Nicholas  
2 2 McBurney, Matthew 57 57 Wagner, Billy  
3 3 Larson, Tyler 58 58 Snyder-Smith, Owen  
4 4 Westman, Kristopher 59 59 Jones, Henry  
5 5 Simmons, Zachary 60 60 Kragh, Sebastian  
6 6 Tansley, Wilfrid 61 61 Vanderhoef, Ian  
7 7 Price, Sawyer 62 62 Barwick, Graham  
8 8 Davis, Micah 63 63 Durkin, Matthew  
9 9 Vanderhoef, Otto 64 99 Postforoosh, Roman  
10 10 Overby, Parker 65 65 Andersen, Parker  
11 11 Lefevre, Cassell 66 66 Walker, Jonny  
12 12 Stutzke, Dylan 67 67 Stephens, Kaleb  
13 13 Westman, Cale 68 68 Mitchell, Jack  
14 14 Nelson, Preston 69 69 Sharpe, Blake  
15 15 Panos, Alexi 70 70 Morris, Ian  
16 16 Bernhardt, Robert 71 71 Ballweber, Quintin  
17 17 Hislop, Sam 72 72 Knight, Kenny  
18 18 Beck, Karl 73 73 Hendricks, Walker  
19 19 Cox, Samuel 74 74 Dennehy, Nolan  
20 120 Sramek, Nicholas 75 75 Streedain, Nils  
21 21 McNamara, Addison 76 76 Golik, Ethan  
22 22 Manke, Kyle 77 77 French, Blaine  
23 23 Casady, Tristan 78 78 Glumbik, Ty  
24 24 White, Lewis 79 79 Spitz, Jaden  
25 25 Nardone, Joshua 80 80 Barrow, Abraham  
26 26 Panos, Demitri 81 81 Morgan, Erik  
27 27 Manke, Reid 82 82 Miller, Owen  
28 28 O`Brien, Riley 83 83 Van Coevorden, Zander  
29 29 Parekh, Lucas 84 84 Hunter, Alexander  
30 30 Graves, Evan 85 85 Mummulla, Aditya  
31 31 Sickler, Thomas  
32 32 Kulakovsky, Andrew  
33 33 Brown, Campbell  
34 34 Goldstein, Jacob  
35 35 Dale, Jack  
36 36 Wagar, Michael  
37 37 Beres, John  
38 38 Derwin, Zachary  
39 139 Pickett, Casey  
40 40 Stewart, Miles  
41 41 Paek, Alexander  
42 42 Pak, Jihoon  
43 43 Fox, Cormac  
44 44 Vipond, William  
45 45 James, Aidan  
46 46 Carter, Rylan  
47 47 Stutzke, Austin  
48 48 Vandersloot, Maxwell  
49 49 Spadaro, Jackson  
50 50 Lafreniere, Max  
51 51 Klebleev, Timur  
52 52 Guo, Michael  
53 53 Frohlich, Sam  
54 54 Gorham, Riley  
55 55 Troyer, Benjamin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved