Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Boys¹
Individual Girls¹
Win Alpine Caberfae Invitaitional - GS - Dual, Best
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
2/28/2010 10:00 AM

Age Class Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/28/2010                     Page 1 
 
Win Alpine - Giant Slalom 
Caberfae Peaks Race 
02-28-2010 
 
 
CLASS : F0-7 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 F0-7 XLR8 Josie Aulicino 23.33 (1) 23.71 (1) 23.33 (1) 
2 8 F0-7 CSC Emilee Houk 24.80 (2) 25.15 (2) 24.80 (2) 
3 15 F0-7 CSC Libby Lloyd 27.79 (3) 25.81 (3) 25.81 (3) 
4 1 F0-7 CSC Rachel Divozzo 33.20 (9) 27.18 (4) 27.18 (4) 
5 10 F0-7 TRR Monique Vale 29.42 (6) 27.61 (5) 27.61 (5) 
6 5 F0-7 SVR Madison Kinzer 29.13 (4) 29.69 (7) 29.13 (6) 
7 11 F0-7 SVR Lilly Grove 29.39 (5) 29.29 (6) 29.29 (7) 
8 24 F0-7 SVR Eva Powell 36.25 (11) 29.79 (8) 29.79 (8) 
9 16 F0-7 WRT Sophia Hornik 30.51 (7) 30.86 (9) 30.51 (9) 
10 13 F0-7 WRT Kaili Lewis 30.65 (8) 33.38 (10) 30.65 (10) 
11 14 F0-7 WRT Kirsten Kuz 33.50 (10) 36.10 (12) 33.50 (11) 
12 406 F0-7 XLR8 Sarah Swarthout 37.80 (12) 33.86 (11) 33.86 (12) 
13 9 F0-7 CSC Georgette Sake 40.49 (13) 39.83 (13) 39.83 (13) 
 
CLASS : F08-9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 F08-9 WRT Kaylee Reynolds 23.17 (1) 23.86 (1) 23.17 (1) 
2 22 F08-9 XLR8 Natalie Aulicino 25.43 (5) 23.99 (2) 23.99 (2) 
3 36 F08-9 TRR Chloe Bolliet 24.78 (2) 24.99 (3) 24.78 (3) 
4 19 F08-9 TRR Emily Petrosky 24.86 (3) 26.24 (7) 24.86 (4) 
5 28 F08-9 SVR Kelsey Barrett 24.87 (4) 36.18 (12) 24.87 (5) 
6 32 F08-9 TRR Vivian Lievense 25.88 (7) 25.13 (4) 25.13 (6) 
7 17 F08-9 XLR8 Garbielle Myers 25.71 (6) 26.09 (6) 25.71 (7) 
8 39 F08-9 SVR Shelby Jackson 26.76 (9) 26.03 (5) 26.03 (8) 
9 27 F08-9 BTR Katie Deming 26.73 (8) 26.43 (8) 26.43 (9) 
10 20 F08-9 XLR8 Kathleen Gruschow 26.81 (10) 26.44 (9) 26.44 (10) 
11 21 F08-9 SVR Isabelle Grove 29.35 (11) 28.95 (10) 28.95 (11) 
12 26 F08-9 SVR Haven Stohler 34.52 (13) 31.82 (11) 31.82 (12) 
13 35 F08-9 WRT Delanie Riebschleg 33.12 (12) 37.58 (13) 33.12 (13) 
 
CLASS : F10-11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 F10-1 XLR8 Lilia Staszel 26.38 (1) 27.22 (2) 26.38 (1) 
2 46 F10-1 WRT Gertie Venckus 27.21 (2) 26.86 (1) 26.86 (2) 
3 56 F10-1 CSC Abigale Divozzo 27.56 (3) 27.77 (3) 27.56 (3) 
4 53 F10-1 TRR Paige Petrosky DNF 28.08 (4) 28.08 (4) 
5 47 F10-1 WRT Sydnee Reynolds 28.10 (4) 28.10 (5) 28.10 (5) 
6 60 F10-1 XLR8 Veronica Ripper 28.13 (5) 28.83 (8) 28.13 (6) 
7 57 F10-1 XLR8 Morgan Myers 28.17 (6) 28.70 (7) 28.17 (7) 
8 43 F10-1 SVR Noelle Flora 28.51 (7) 28.44 (6) 28.44 (8) 
9 59 F10-1 TRR Kimi Rook 28.68 (8) 29.74 (10) 28.68 (9) 
10 44 F10-1 CSC Jessica Netzley 30.93 (11) 29.62 (9) 29.62 (10) 
11 431 F10-1 XLR8 Jenna Sica 30.40 (9) 30.68 (11) 30.40 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2010 12:52:47 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved