Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Start List Run 2 Condensed St
start list¹
Coaches Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/10/2018 10:20 AM

age class results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COACHES CUP GS FEB 2018  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
FEBRUARY 10, 2018 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 149 Wedeking, Henry ITA/11 25.72 24.27 49.99 
2 154 Depuydt, Marc-Aurele NOR/10 26.66 26.50 53.16 
3 153 Gudmundsen, Logan ITA/10 29.04 26.96 56.00 
4 161 Kovarik, Connor NOR/10 28.77 28.05 56.82 
5 150 Beeler, Daniel ITA/10 28.81 28.60 57.41 
6 147 Feider, Raleigh ITA/10 29.26 28.67 57.93 
7 138 Bilyeu, Briggs FRA/11 29.62 28.51 58.13 
8 140 Bartich, Miles FRA/11 29.02 30.03 59.05 
9 167 Hill, Jeff NOR/11 29.67 29.76 59.43 
10 163 Ellis, Joey NOR/10 29.41 31.41 1:00.82 
11 145 Beckmann, Henry FRA/10 31.16 30.48 1:01.64 
12 199 Dooley, Colton SWE/10 32.17 31.72 1:03.89 
13 143 Stanish, Jack FRA/10 31.54 32.50 1:04.04 
14 137 Kessler, Henry FRA/11 32.55 31.53 1:04.08 
15 148 Froehlich, Bennett ITA/11 31.34 35.55 1:06.89 
16 141 Wald, Flynn FRA/11 33.65 33.63 1:07.28 
17 160 Hayes, Isaac NOR/10 35.22 32.47 1:07.69 
18 168 Tonkin, Connor NOR/10 34.93 33.21 1:08.14 
19 170 Lynam, Raleigh NOR/12 34.21 34.44 1:08.65 
20 157 Winn, Xander NOR/11 36.06 32.69 1:08.75 
21 139 Grebe, Camden FRA/11 36.06 33.84 1:09.90 
22 159 Schneider, Jameson NOR/10 35.71 36.23 1:11.94 
23 146 Bolinder, Charlie FRA/10 39.39 45.17 1:24.56 
24 156 Kessler, Danny NOR/10 43.77 43.96 1:27.73 
25 166 Poulson, Finn NOR/10 45.79 43.88 1:29.67 
26 164 Goodpaster, Zura NOR/11 45.03 44.87 1:29.90 
27 205 Cabrini, Luca SWE/10 1:02.83 30.91 1:33.74 
28 165 Smith, Liam NOR/10 49.55 44.33 1:33.88 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
197 Depuydt, Charles SWE/11 GATE 10 35.40 
155 Cooley, Deacon NOR/10 GATE 4 30.71 
125 Cuttlers, Samuel AUT/10 GATE 11 25.59 
 
10-02-18 / LIST: GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved