Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Start List Run 2 Condensed St
age class results¹
Coaches Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/10/2018 10:20 AM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP GS FEB 2018 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:20 / 13:25 2/10/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 AUT Dana, Brannon 55 158 NOR Kessler, Van  
2 102 AUT Cara, Jonathan 56 159 NOR Schneider, Jameson  
3 103 AUT Koeckeritz, Alex 57 160 NOR Hayes, Isaac  
4 104 AUT Froehlich, Owen 58 161 NOR Kovarik, Connor  
5 105 AUT Hayes, Sawyer 59 162 NOR Hall, Samuel  
6 106 AUT Ellis, Samson 60 163 NOR Ellis, Joey  
7 107 AUT Feider, Dane 61 164 NOR Goodpaster, Zura  
8 108 AUT Hill, James 62 165 NOR Smith, Liam  
9 111 AUT Tanner, Cole 63 166 NOR Poulson, Finn  
10 112 AUT Debenedetti, Gregory 64 167 NOR Hill, Jeff  
11 113 AUT Haener, Sam 65 168 NOR Tonkin, Connor  
12 114 AUT Kovarik, Kyle 66 169 NOR Hall, Garrett  
13 115 AUT Hecht, Joshua 67 170 NOR Lynam, Raleigh  
14 116 AUT Mogensen, Kyle 68 171 NOR Wyatt, Maximo  
15 117 AUT Thurston, Thomas 69 172 SVN Canrinus, Ossian  
16 118 AUT Keller, Jack 70 173 SVN Smith, Elias  
17 119 AUT Zuroff, Jennings 71 174 SVN Strohm, Tripp  
18 120 AUT Sullivan, Cash 72 175 SVN Williams, Wesley  
19 121 AUT Wright, Evan 73 176 SVN Treadwell, Lincoln  
20 122 AUT Pascoe, Hoyt 74 177 SVN Hitt, Finn  
21 123 AUT Beeler, Maxim 75 178 SVN Anzalone, Alessandro  
22 124 AUT Koeckeritz, Jack 76 179 SVN Marr, Joseph  
23 125 AUT Cuttlers, Samuel 77 180 SVN Hitt, Caelan  
24 126 CAN Sasser, tyler 78 181 SVN Kindrick, Aiden  
25 127 CAN Thurston, Reid 79 182 SVN Lund, Toby  
26 128 CAN Rodina, John 80 183 NOR Bartich, Keegan  
27 129 CAN Beal, Colin 81 184 SVN Bryant, Colton  
28 130 CAN nelson, josh 82 185 SVN Ellis, Maximillian  
29 131 CAN Zach, Trask 83 186 SVN Black, Garret  
30 132 CAN Sutter, Kosmos 84 187 SVN Hecht, Joseph  
31 133 CAN Harless, Logan 85 188 SVN Learned, Aiden  
32 134 CAN Harper, Scott 86 189 SVN Spillman, Grant  
33 135 CAN nelson, jack 87 190 SVN Fisher, Stanley  
34 136 CAN Seniw, Alexander 88 191 SVN Crist-Harm, Colter  
207 CAN Beal, Ryan 89 192 SVN Martin, Leland  
35 137 FRA Kessler, Henry 90 193 SVN Ashmore, Elliott  
36 138 FRA Bilyeu, Briggs 91 194 SVN Hudson, Breckin  
37 139 FRA Grebe, Camden 92 195 SVN Reagan, Kellan  
38 140 FRA Bartich, Miles 93 197 SWE Depuydt, Charles  
39 141 FRA Wald, Flynn 94 198 SWE Strickland, Ian  
40 142 FRA McGuinn, Reece 95 199 SWE Dooley, Colton  
41 143 FRA Stanish, Jack 96 205 SWE Cabrini, Luca  
42 144 FRA Miller, Kent  
43 145 FRA Beckmann, Henry  
44 146 FRA Bolinder, Charlie  
45 147 ITA Feider, Raleigh  
46 148 ITA Froehlich, Bennett  
47 149 ITA Wedeking, Henry  
48 150 ITA Beeler, Daniel  
49 151 ITA Hart, Aaro  
50 153 ITA Gudmundsen, Logan  
51 154 NOR Depuydt, Marc-Aurele  
52 155 NOR Cooley, Deacon  
53 156 NOR Kessler, Danny  
54 157 NOR Winn, Xander  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved