Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Results¹
Womens Individual R¹
Womens Bibbo¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/11/2018 10:00 AM

Womens Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals 
Spirit Mountain 
Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:20.16 will be used. 
 
Team : STO 
Total Time : 4:02.52 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
237 A Gabby Gencheff 44.47 (1) 32.97 (1) 1:17.44 (1) (1) * 
247 A Tisa Pavlovcic 46.91 (4) 34.56 (5) 1:21.47 (4) (4) * 
246 A Schuyler Anne Sonn 48.08 (6) 35.53 (8) 1:23.61 (6) (6) * 
238 A Alexandra Clarke 51.41 (16 34.26 (4) 1:25.67 (8) (7) 
243 B Anna Trenary 49.36 (8) 37.41 (14 1:26.77 (9) (2) 
242 B Ema Martinez 52.49 (17 38.06 (17 1:30.55 (16)(3) 
241 B Madison Valent 1:00.76 (31 39.97 (21 1:40.73 (26)(6) 
240 B Kerry Boyers 57.89 (27 44.80 (37 1:42.69 (29)(8) 
239 A Eleanor Goodnow DSQ 35.88 (10 
245 B Caroline Grubbs 51.37 (15 DNF 
244 B Karin Garnett DNS 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 4:07.83 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
361 A Juliana Damberg 45.78 (3) 33.06 (2) 1:18.84 (2) (2) * 
359 A Berit Thorson 47.21 (5) 34.98 (6) 1:22.19 (5) (5) * 
366 A Sally Anderson 49.68 (9) 37.12 (12 1:26.80 (10)(8) * 
345 A Carly Rogers 55.66 (22 40.61 (26 1:36.27 (20)(17) 
365 B Alice Gardner 55.79 (23 42.67 (31 1:38.46 (23)(5) 
346 B Jessica Zola 57.83 (26 43.12 (32 1:40.95 (27)(7) 
368 A Elizabeth Jaekels 1:06.16 (35 35.85 (9) 1:42.01 (28)(21) 
348 B Caroline Maahs 1:00.30 (29 43.64 (35 1:43.94 (30)(9) 
360 B Kathryn Jondal 1:00.51 (30 43.59 (34 1:44.10 (31)(10) 
350 B Grace Jondal 1:01.15 (32 44.25 (36 1:45.40 (32)(11) 
352 B Kristen Johnston 1:09.67 (39 39.86 (20 1:49.53 (33)(12) 
356 B Delaney Warren 1:08.62 (38 48.93 (40 1:57.55 (37)(15) 
358 B Sonya Chechik 1:33.19 (47 59.19 (46 2:32.38 (43)(18) 
355 B Allison Herr DNF 59.10 (45 
369 B Olivia Krigbaum DNS 
370 B Kayleigh MacGregor DNF 
351 B Reilly Birkett DNF 
 
Team : UMNTC 
Total Time : 4:15.82 Rank : 3rd 23 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
273 A McKenzie Bremel 44.98 (2) 34.15 (3) 1:19.13 (3) (3) * 
275 B Emily Nash 49.30 (7) 35.23 (7) 1:24.53 (7) (1) 
261 A Erin Burns 51.34 (14 36.47 (11 1:27.81 (11)(9) * 
265 A Kelly Cullen 51.09 (12 37.79 (16 1:28.88 (13)(11)* 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2018 1:22:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved