Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
2018 Les Schwab Northwest Cup 2 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
2/9/2018 9:15 AM
ladies are done.

1st run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
2018 LES SCHWAB NORTHWEST CUP 20 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:15 / 12:55 2/ 9/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 Jones, Hailley 56 56 McHenry, Marykate  
2 2 Sahm, Sophia 57 57 McDevitt, Zoe  
3 3 Ireton, Emma 58 58 Jarmin, Annika  
4 4 Boden, Farli 59 59 Kenknight, Hattie  
5 5 Hoffman, Isabella 60 60 Kinnaman, Ariana  
6 6 Knight, Josie 61 61 Willett, Aiden  
7 7 Lavelle, Chloe 62 62 Williams, Payton  
8 8 Greenslade, Mackenzie 63 63 O`Kane, Piper  
9 9 Jurgensen, Savannah 64 64 Garabedian, Marion  
10 10 Baldwin, Tess 65 65 Montesinos, Amanda  
11 11 Quesinberry, Elizabeth 66 66 Bouchard, Coco  
12 12 Buck, Isabella 67 67 Harrington, Zoe  
13 13 Nardone, Melissa 68 68 Benda, Lucy  
14 14 Jones, Madison 69 69 Cornutt, Isabella  
15 15 Bouchard, Lili 70 70 Friedman, Alexis  
16 16 Grzelak, Rachel 71 71 Connor, Olivia  
17 17 Stern, Madeline 72 72 Post, Sophie  
18 18 Bouchard, Alice 73 73 Murphy, Sanne  
19 19 Wright, Evie 74 74 Dorame, Kayla  
20 20 Moore, Emma 75 75 Del Sarto, Olivia  
21 21 Walther-Gingold, Tiger 76 76 Wicklund, Allison  
22 22 Gibbons, Anna 77 77 Dock, Savina  
23 23 Collins, Molly 78 78 Joy, Audrey  
24 24 Peck, Maya 79 79 Osgood, Charlotte  
25 25 Hislop, Hannah 80 80 Densley, Halli  
26 26 Grosdidier, Riley 81 81 Shelley, Olivia  
27 27 Garabedian, Ginny Lou 82 82 Hall, Sarah  
28 28 White, Halle 83 83 Clayton, Audrey  
29 29 Ashe, Carina 84 84 Tait, Jayden  
30 130 Troje, Anna 85 85 McCann, Hannah  
31 31 Gemza, Alina 86 86 Garabedian, Helen  
32 32 Von Melville, Taytum 87 87 Swanson, Madison  
33 33 Watkins, Taylor 88 88 Adriaanse, Merel  
34 34 Howell, Annika 89 89 Anderson, Callie Jo  
35 35 Skoglund, Ella 90 90 Emmans, Anna  
36 36 Evans, Quincy 91 91 Ederstrom, Olivia  
37 37 Bray, Elly  
38 38 Seeber, Hedy  
39 39 Melby, Frances  
40 40 Grimm, Courtney  
41 41 McComb, Jessie  
42 42 Sullivan, Kestrel  
43 43 Farley, Amy  
44 44 Kaimaktchiev, Katharine  
45 45 Vlases, Chloe  
46 46 Howe, Louise  
47 47 Hendrickson, Anne  
48 48 Healy, Diana  
49 149 Weisbeek, Philine  
50 50 Albright, Quinn  
51 51 Glaser, Hannah  
52 52 Norkitis, Annelise  
53 53 Stocking, Amelia  
54 54 Rupar, Kitt  
55 55 Markewych, Daria  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved