Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run start list¹
2018 Les Schwab Northwest Cup 2 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
2/9/2018 10:35 AM
Men are done

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
- MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:35 / 14:06 2/ 9/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 59 Walker, Jonny 1:19.06 56 70 French, Blaine 1:25.04 
2 36 Stewart, Miles 1:18.72 57 99 Ballweber, Quintin 1:26.54 
3 22 White, Lewis 1:18.51 58 67 Dennehy, Nolan 1:27.82 
4 32 Dale, Jack 1:18.39 59 73 Barrow, Abraham 1:28.76 
5 38 Pak, Jihoon 1:18.26 60 72 Spitz, Jaden 1:29.38 
6 34 Derwin, Zachary 1:17.59 61 50 Keyes, Nicholas 1:30.60 
7 26 Parekh, Lucas 1:17.44 62 53 Kragh, Sebastian 1:32.83 
8 37 Paek, Alexander 1:17.42 63 69 Golik, Ethan 1:33.00 
9 21 McNamara, Addison 1:17.38 64 76 Hunter, Alexander 1:38.02 
10 120 Sramek, Nicholas 1:17.12 65 75 Miller, Owen 1:38.03 
11 45 Klebleev, Timur 1:17.11 66 1 Stutzke, Dylan DNF 
12 2 Davis, Micah 1:16.51 67 10 Lefevre, Cassell DNF 
13 7 Overby, Parker 1:16.26 68 12 Westman, Cale DNF 
14 8 Price, Sawyer 1:16.26 69 24 Panos, Demitri DNF 
15 3 Tansley, Wilfrid 1:15.35 70 25 O`Brien, Riley DNF 
16 31 Brown, Campbell 1:15.06 71 43 Stutzke, Austin DNF 
17 6 McBurney, Matthew 1:14.70 72 44 Spadaro, Jackson DNF 
18 4 Dexter, William 1:14.41 73 55 Barwick, Graham DNF 
19 30 Goldstein, Jacob 1:14.35 74 65 Knight, Kenny DNF 
20 23 Nardone, Joshua 1:14.19 75 74 Morgan, Erik DNF 
21 17 Hislop, Sam 1:14.12  
22 16 Bernhardt, Robert 1:13.90  
23 11 Westman, Kristopher 1:13.72  
24 19 Cox, Samuel 1:13.19  
25 18 Beck, Karl 1:13.05  
26 15 Panos, Alexi 1:12.63  
27 14 Vanderhoef, Otto 1:12.32  
28 9 Nelson, Preston 1:11.99  
29 5 Larson, Tyler 1:11.67  
30 13 Simmons, Zachary 1:11.37  
31 58 Andersen, Parker 1:19.36  
32 42 Carter, Rylan 1:19.79  
33 49 Troyer, Benjamin 1:20.45  
34 29 Kulakovsky, Andrew 1:21.06  
35 71 Glumbik, Ty 1:21.16  
36 66 Hendricks, Walker 1:21.16  
37 48 Gorham, Riley 1:21.18  
38 47 Frohlich, Sam 1:21.62  
39 35 Pickett, Casey 1:21.69  
40 33 Beres, John 1:22.01  
41 62 Sharpe, Blake 1:22.11  
42 46 Guo, Michael 1:22.27  
43 68 Streedain, Nils 1:22.28  
44 41 James, Aidan 1:22.28  
45 28 Sickler, Thomas 1:22.41  
46 51 Snyder-Smith, Owen 1:22.43  
47 54 Vanderhoef, Ian 1:22.84  
48 27 Graves, Evan 1:22.87  
49 60 Stephens, Kaleb 1:22.92  
50 56 Durkin, Matthew 1:23.03  
51 40 Vipond, William 1:23.51  
52 139 Fox, Cormac 1:23.65  
53 63 Morris, Ian 1:24.09  
54 52 Jones, Henry 1:24.44  
55 57 Postforoosh, Roman 1:24.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved