Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
Start list¹
USCSA- ACSC Seven Springs Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Seven Springs
2/10/2018 10:30 AM

Team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Seven Springs, PA 
Feb 10, 2018 Mens SL 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:04.20 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 4:02.47 Rank : 1st 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 A DiBiase Nelson 37.51 (2) 41.62 (6) 1:19.13 (4) (4) * 
101 A pan mitchell 40.90 (10 40.14 (1) 1:21.04 (5) (5) * 
88 A Dailey Matthew 39.08 (6) 43.22 (12 1:22.30 (9) (9) * 
111 B Lallement Luc 43.35 (14 45.20 (14 1:28.55 (13)(1) 
103 A Constable Steven 44.06 (15 50.96 (20 1:35.02 (17)(15) 
80 A Fries Ryan 1:00.09 (37 40.20 (2) 1:40.29 (22)(20) 
138 B Mahr Phillip 49.74 (26 51.90 (22 1:41.64 (23)(3) 
142 B Wilson Nathaniel 1:01.94 (38 1:03.28 (33 2:05.22 (33)(6) 
154 B Lawrence Mark 1:14.68 (44 1:17.06 (36 2:31.74 (35)(8) 
143 B Loviscky Andrew 1:52.98 (45 1:12.48 (35 3:05.46 (37)(10) 
133 B Crawford Nick 48.94 (22 DSQ 
145 B Schroeder Elias 59.27 (35 DSQ 
157 B Sheremeta Vsevolod 59.67 (36 DSQ 
149 B KARSCHNER MICHAEL 1:05.94 (41 DSQ 
128 B Jupena John DNF 
139 B Kline Andrew 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 4:06.47 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
75 A grabowski jake 37.38 (1) 40.32 (3) 1:17.70 (1) (1) * 
83 A McCawley Andrew 37.97 (3) 40.51 (4) 1:18.48 (2) (2) * 
92 A Grover Daniel 44.12 (16 46.17 (17 1:30.29 (14)(13)* 
102 A Schapp Robert DNF 
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 4:19.34 Rank : 3rd 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
72 A Clark Skyler 38.34 (4) 40.56 (5) 1:18.90 (3) (3) * 
79 A Bragg Matthew 38.83 (5) 42.28 (9) 1:21.11 (6) (6) * 
89 A Dunn Austin 47.69 (20 51.64 (21 1:39.33 (20)(18)* 
95 A Gavin Eric 48.22 (21 52.05 (23 1:40.27 (21)(19) 
114 B Thomas John 1:14.42 (43 1:20.14 (37 2:34.56 (36)(9) 
109 A Wilson Cameron DNF 
131 B DeFrank Anthony 58.20 (33 DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2018 4:07:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved