Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
COND START LIST 2ND¹Run 2 Start List Run 1 Start List
University of Denver Invitational -- GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND BASIN
2/9/2018 10:30 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
UNIVERSITY OF DENVER INVITATIONAL--GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/ 9/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SR USA MSU DVORACEK, Addiso 56 56 U18 USA SSCV KINSELLA, Kellen  
2 2 SR USA UU DUPRATT, Samuel 57 57 U18 USA SSCV FANCHER, Burke  
3 3 SR NOR CU JOHANSEN, Ola Bu 58 58 U18 USA BKH NELSON, Isaiah  
4 4 SR NOR UNM BUSENGDAL, Vegar 59 59 U18 USA SSCV PRINCE-JUDD, Dash 
5 5 SR NOR MSU BAKKE, Morten Un 60 60 SR USA CMC BLACK, Graham  
6 6 U21 USA DU SEYMOUR, Jett 61 61 U18 USA SSP RIEMENSCHNEIDER,  
7 7 SR CAN MSU BELL, Jeffrey 62 62 SR USA UAA MCDONALD, Conor  
8 8 SR USA UNM THEIS, Tyler 63 63 U21 USA SSP ANDERSON, Tommy  
9 9 SR POL WMC CHRAPEK, Adam 64 64 SR NZL JUNEAU, Tai  
10 10 SR FIN LUUKKO, Max 65 65 SR USA RMC MCCORMICK, Sean  
11 11 SR AUT DU KOGLER, Tobias 66 66 U18 USA SSP PUCKETT, Cole  
12 12 SR AUT UU WALCH, Linus 67 67 U18 USA WPK OXLEY, Nelson  
13 13 SR USA DU SANTANIELLO, Nic 68 68 U18 AUS SSCV HEAYDON, Henry  
14 14 SR CAN MSU CARRY, Patrick 69 69 U21 USA SSP MCCONNELL, Will  
15 15 SR USA AVSC THROM, Benjamin 70 70 U21 ESP PIGUILLEM, Sergi  
16 16 SR GER CU KETTERER, David 71 71 U18 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Chase  
17 17 SR USA DU FARROW, Tanner 72 72 U21 USA AVSC CAIN, Cameron  
18 18 SR USA DU LEEVER, Alex 73 73 SR USA CMC BLACK, Garett  
19 19 SR GER WMC BREU, Raffael 74 74 U18 USA MMST FELGAR, Casey  
20 20 SR CAN UNM GREIG, Rob 75 75 U21 USA CMC COLLINS, Ryan  
21 21 SR CAN UAA UNTERBERGER, Dom 76 76 U21 USA CMC GOSS, Harrison  
22 22 SR CAN UU GRASIC, Martin 77 77 SR ISL AUDUNSSON, Kristi 
23 23 SR USA UU SPROCK, Ty 78 78 U18 USA MMST DAVENPORT, Luke  
24 24 U21 CAN UU PHILP, Huston 79 79 U21 SWE RMC AHLIN, Adam  
25 25 SR CAN CU YOUNG, Joseph 80 80 U21 USA SSP MIKKELSON, Zachar 
26 26 SR CAN UAA NACIUK, Anthony 81 81 U18 USA SUM CANCLINI, Marco  
27 27 U21 USA SSCV KEANE, Jack 82 82 U18 USA SUM WOLD, Keegan  
28 28 SR ESP UAA CRUZ, Erik 83 83 U18 USA SSP SANKEY, Colton  
29 29 U21 USA AVSC KELSEY, Sky 84 84 U18 USA MMST REGELBRUGGE, Char 
30 30 U21 USA SSCV GILE, Bridger 85 85 U18 USA SSP WEINER, Louis  
31 31 U21 USA AVSC LANE, Tristan 86 86 U18 USA WPK CROMER, Greyson  
32 32 SR NOR WMC VOELLO, Oskar Ro 87 87 U21 USA RMC GARRIGUS, Adam  
33 33 U21 USA AVSC TORIBIO, Devon  
34 34 SR FRA UNM MOUGEL, Youri  
35 35 U21 USA AVSC CORNELIUS, Coope  
36 36 SR NOR WMC BERGER, Kristoff  
37 37 SR NOR WAHL, Mikkel K.  
38 38 SR NOR BAARDSETH, Jeppe  
39 39 SR FIN NIHTILA, Niklas  
40 40 SR CAN UAA SOETAERT, Michae  
41 41 U21 USA SSCV DILLING, Jacob  
42 42 SR USA CU MOYER, Bobby  
43 43 SR GBR UNM BAROUNOS, Alex  
44 44 SR SWE UNM KLEIN, Isak  
45 45 SR USA BSF HAFERMAN, Eric  
46 46 U18 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Trey  
47 47 U21 USA SSCV OTTLEY, Patrick  
48 48 U21 USA SSCV KEANE, Brendan  
49 49 SR USA UNM VETH, Nicolas  
50 50 U21 GBR VAN VUUREN, Arie  
51 51 U18 USA PCSS MILLER, Max  
52 52 U21 USA SSP KOOIMAN, Ben  
53 53 U18 USA AVSC BOWERS, Jack  
54 54 SR SWE RMC RANGNITT, Jacob  
55 55 U18 USA SSCV LEBLANC, Gus  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved