Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
Start order¹
USCSA- ACSC Seven SPrings Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Seven Springs
2/10/2018 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Seven Springs, PA 
Feb 10, 2018 Womens SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 A PNST Derr Robin 40.70 (2) 43.49 (1) 1:24.19 (1) 
2 6 A PNST Salasin Devon 40.59 (1) 44.30 (2) 1:24.89 (2) 
3 24 A PNST McIntyre Elizabeth 42.11 (3) 44.96 (3) 1:27.07 (3) 
4 19 A PNST Flack Kelly 43.35 (6) 46.27 (5) 1:29.62 (6) 
5 3 A VU Oot Kelly 42.19 (4) 46.34 (6) 1:28.53 (4) 
6 21 A VU Hedges Gabby 49.38 (18) 48.18 (7) 1:37.56 (11) 
7 9 A VU Mulhall Emma 45.25 (7) 48.45 (8) 1:33.70 (7) 
8 28 A VU Clarke Hannah 47.31 (11) 49.02 (10) 1:36.33 (9) 
9 33 A PNST Kauma Katherine 47.81 (13) 49.79 (11) 1:37.60 (12) 
10 1 A PITT Flack Megan 46.33 (10) 50.47 (13) 1:36.80 (10) 
11 8 A CMU Wickersham Joanna 47.43 (12) 50.47 (13) 1:37.90 (13) 
12 32 A VU Bodine Angela 50.89 (20) 50.47 (13) 1:41.36 (16) 
13 5 A NAVY Faux Anna 48.19 (14) 50.59 (16) 1:38.78 (15) 
14 11 A PITT Craine Emily 52.29 (22) 56.33 (19) 1:48.62 (19) 
15 14 A WVU Flaherty Hanna 54.33 (25) 59.90 (24) 1:54.23 (22) 
16 16 A NAVY Hurtado Hope 55.34 (27) 1:00.44 (25) 1:55.78 (24) 
17 31 A CMU Nevins Sarah 56.78 (28) 1:00.72 (26) 1:57.50 (26) 
18 2 A WVU Kearney Morgan 53.63 (23) 1:02.38 (27) 1:56.01 (25) 
19 13 A NAVY MacDonald Julia 1:00.38 (32) 1:06.14 (30) 2:06.52 (29) 
20 18 A WVU Ward Olivia 1:10.94 (41) 1:14.67 (34) 2:25.61 (34) 
21 7 A CMU Moskal Marysia 45.57 (9) DNF 
22 20 A CMU Haskell-Craig Zoe 58.00 (29) DNF 
23 25 A NAVY Larar Lauren 1:06.80 (39) DNF 
24 4 A BUCK ross sophia 48.65 (16) DNS 
25 17 A BUCK Krieger Alexa 1:03.18 (36) DNS 
26 15 A PITT Kirk Marley DSQ 
27 22 A BUCK Rosen Hannah DSQ 
28 29 A BUCK Endres Maddy DSQ 
29 10 A BUCK Nelson Lizzie 
30 26 A CMU Stein Sarina 
31 27 A PITT Stilley Caroline 
32 34 A PITT Casey Alex 
33 41 B PNST Aveta Brianne 43.12 (5) 46.08 (4) 1:29.20 (5) 
34 38 B PNST Chesnick Kathryn 45.35 (8) 48.89 (9) 1:34.24 (8) 
35 35 B VU Dowson Gwen 48.60 (15) 49.91 (12) 1:38.51 (14) 
36 43 B PNST Mahoney Adeline 49.26 (17) 53.62 (17) 1:42.88 (17) 
37 49 B VU Bern Charlotte 51.67 (21) 54.49 (18) 1:46.16 (18) 
38 46 B VU Lowitz Alli 50.47 (19) 59.71 (22) 1:50.18 (20) 
39 53 B PNST Galka Jennifer 53.74 (24) 58.26 (20) 1:52.00 (21) 
40 39 B VU OLeary Molly 55.06 (26) 59.72 (23) 1:54.78 (23) 
41 51 B PNST Loftus Erin 1:01.50 (33) 59.60 (21) 2:01.10 (27) 
42 37 B CMU Cruff Macallan 59.96 (30) 1:04.72 (28) 2:04.68 (28) 
43 61 B PNST Schwartz Cara 1:02.78 (35) 1:05.00 (29) 2:07.78 (30) 
44 59 B PNST Lucas Julia 1:01.67 (34) 1:09.67 (32) 2:11.34 (31) 
45 62 B BUCK Zilkha Danielle 1:03.94 (37) 1:08.14 (31) 2:12.08 (32) 
46 42 B CMU Jahanian Sara 1:06.12 (38) 1:14.29 (33) 2:20.41 (33) 
47 58 B PNST Giralico Olivia 59.98 (31) DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2018 4:00:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved