Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Age class results¹
Coaches Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - idaho - Bogus Basin
2/10/2018 10:20 AM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP GS FEB 2018 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:20 / 13:25 2/10/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN McBride, Lindsey 56 57 ISL Brown, Hailey  
2 2 CAN Rodina, Jessica 57 58 ISL Baisch, Macie  
3 3 CAN Hemly, Piper 58 59 ISL Hall, Ellie  
4 4 CAN Smith, Amelia 59 60 ISL Stover, Betsy  
5 5 CAN Haener, Ella 60 62 ITA Haynes, Allee  
6 6 CAN Sullivan, Mckenzie 61 63 ITA Schlapka, Isabel  
7 7 CAN Berry, Katelyn 62 64 ITA Baughman, Logan  
8 8 CAN Smith, Audrey 63 65 ITA Spengler, Piper  
9 9 CAN Weyhrich, Caroline 64 66 NOR Kerber, Reagan  
10 10 CAN Schneider, Thressa 65 67 NOR Howell, Olivia  
11 11 CAN Fonnesbeck, Brooke 66 68 NOR Scarratt, Emmelin  
12 12 CAN Spohr, Erin 67 69 NOR Black, Lucy  
13 13 CAN McDaniel, Emerson 68 70 SWE Stanish, Ember  
14 14 CRO Robinson, Charlotte 69 71 SWE Henson, Emma  
15 15 CRO Quarterman, Reese 70 72 SWE Hansen, Violet  
16 16 CRO Walter, Adeline 71 73 SWE Mattson, Lindsey  
17 17 CRO Howard, Susanna 72 74 SWE Learned, Camille  
18 18 CRO Enderle, Faith 73 75 SWE Gatzemeier, Mckinley  
19 19 CRO Hopstad, Riley 74 76 SWE Kurtz, Gwendalyn  
20 20 CRO Hopstad, Lucy 75 77 SWE Chetwood, Scarlet  
21 21 CRO Schlapka, Emilia 76 78 SWE Varner, Tessa  
22 22 CRO Udesen, Sydney 77 79 SWE Burns, Annabel  
23 23 FIN Hume, Cassidy 78 80 SWE Thurston, Anne  
24 24 FIN Hopstad, Regan 79 81 SWE Varner, Taylor  
25 26 FIN Dodge, Addie 80 82 SWE Brant, Harper  
26 27 FIN Smith, Pearl 81 83 SWE Reagan, Ella  
27 28 FIN Hamm, Eva 82 84 SWE Chetwood, Vivian  
28 29 FIN Hayes, Azalea 83 85 SWE Gruenberg, Adelaide  
29 30 FIN Lee, Nadege  
30 31 FIN Zach, Nevada  
31 32 FIN Walter, Estelle  
32 33 GER Chrisman, Brynn  
33 34 GER Mogensen, Alice  
34 35 GER Oakey, Aubrey  
35 36 GER Ewing, Grace  
36 37 GER Chrisman, Paige  
37 38 GER Filler, Hailey  
38 39 GER Scarratt, Addison  
39 40 GER McBride, Amelia  
40 41 GER Saperston, Raya  
41 42 GER Hopstad, Lilly  
42 43 GER Jones, Piper  
43 44 GER Kurtz, Arielle  
44 45 GER Thompson, Ava  
45 46 GER Langlet, Juliette  
46 47 GER Buckham, Lina  
47 48 GER Hettinger, Anna  
48 49 GER Brown, Talia  
49 50 GER Tonkin, Gracie  
50 51 GER Depuydt, Quitterie  
51 52 GER Frederick, Maggie  
52 53 ISL Bauer, Joshlin  
53 54 ISL Sutter, Renati  
54 55 ISL Blevins, Juliana  
55 56 ISL Hayes, Roselyn  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved