Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS GS TEAM RESULTS¹
LMC 6 Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
2/8/2018 5:00 PM

BOYS GS INDIVIDUAL R¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/8/2018                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 8, 2018 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys GS LMC 6 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA Finn Husband 26.89 (1) 26.31 (1) 53.20 (1) 
2 71 A HS Max Sydow 26.97 (3) 26.50 (2) 53.47 (2) 
3 47 A GNA Cooper Kerkhof 26.91 (2) 26.73 (3) 53.64 (3) 
4 63 A HS Andrew Truman 27.44 (4) 27.71 (5) 55.15 (4) 
5 73 A HS Cole Hoffman 27.77 (5) 27.78 (6) 55.55 (5) 
6 48 A GNA Gavin Mortensen 28.05 (7) 27.66 (4) 55.71 (6) 
7 66 A HS Stone Calnen 27.83 (6) 28.04 (7) 55.87 (7) 
8 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 28.20 (9) 28.13 (8) 56.33 (8) 
9 49 A GNA Andrew Bliss 28.07 (8) 28.86 (14) 56.93 (9) 
10 25 A CVX Jake Snyder 28.83 (13) 28.22 (9) 57.05 (10) 
11 51 A GNA Ayden Ferris 28.71 (12) 28.36 (10) 57.07 (11) 
12 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 28.28 (10) 28.83 (13) 57.11 (12) 
13 92 A GRY David Burr 28.67 (11) 28.65 (12) 57.32 (13) 
14 50 A GNA Sully Husband 28.91 (14) 28.53 (11) 57.44 (14) 
15 93 A GRY Zack Osga 28.95 (15) 29.38 (17) 58.33 (15) 
16 1 A BC Quinton Kuhn 29.58 (17) 29.20 (15) 58.78 (16) 
17 68 A HS Ian Davis 29.54 (16) 29.34 (16) 58.88 (17) 
18 17 A CVX Addison Bemis 29.69 (18) 29.90 (18) 59.59 (18) 
19 26 A CVX Luke Snyder 29.94 (20) 29.92 (19) 59.86 (19) 
20 18 A CVX Jack Bemis 30.31 (21) 29.94 (20) 1:00.25 (20) 
21 96 A GRY Chris Baudoux 29.93 (19) 30.34 (22) 1:00.27 (21) 
22 27 A CVX Philip Sterrett 30.71 (22) 30.29 (21) 1:01.00 (22) 
23 20 A CVX Jake Conway 30.87 (23) 30.42 (23) 1:01.29 (23) 
24 95 A GRY Colton Laskowski 30.95 (24) 31.82 (24) 1:02.77 (24) 
25 97 A GRY Devin ODell 32.49 (25) 32.09 (25) 1:04.58 (25) 
26 2 A BC Josef Svab 32.57 (26) 32.84 (26) 1:05.41 (26) 
27 4 A BC Maria Castiad 39.81 (27) 38.77 (27) 1:18.58 (27) 
28 3 A BC Sophia Hemmings 40.59 (28) 40.15 (28) 1:20.74 (28) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 72 B HS Robbie Gillette 29.73 (2) 29.58 (1) 59.31 (1) 
2 52 B GNA Shane Pilate 29.66 (1) 29.72 (2) 59.38 (2) 
3 65 B HS Luke Baker 29.94 (3) 30.61 (4) 1:00.55 (3) 
4 64 B HS Austin Smar 30.17 (4) 30.54 (3) 1:00.71 (4) 
5 75 B HS Liam Ransford 31.36 (6) 31.60 (7) 1:02.96 (5) 
6 76 B HS Ethan Schumaker 31.93 (9) 31.08 (6) 1:03.01 (6) 
7 55 B GNA Justin Jansen 31.51 (7) 31.95 (8) 1:03.46 (7) 
8 62 B HS Ryan LeBlance 32.78 (12) 30.79 (5) 1:03.57 (8) 
9 102 B GRY Desmond OReilly 31.89 (8) 32.32 (9) 1:04.21 (9) 
10 23 B CVX Alex Morgridge 32.04 (10) 32.69 (11) 1:04.73 (10) 
11 67 B HS Beck Brearley 33.59 (13) 32.60 (10) 1:06.19 (11) 
12 74 B HS Alex Likens 34.06 (15) 33.50 (12) 1:07.56 (12) 
13 22 B CVX Jack Kita 33.91 (14) 33.91 (13) 1:07.82 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2018 6:17:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved