Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
Varsity GS Divisional Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/8/2018 4:15 PM

Boys results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/8/2018                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School League - Varsity GS Divisional Race 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 171 Boys NDP * Mitchell Ballew 17.26 (6) 17.00 (1) 34.26 (1) 
2 108 Boys BH * Colin Stewart 16.99 (2) 17.35 (11) 34.34 (2) 
3 107 Boys BH * Dominick Shoha 17.09 (3) 17.33 (8) 34.42 (3) 
4 170 Boys NDP Jack Lintol 17.18 (4) 17.25 (6) 34.43 (4) 
5 10 Boys CHS * Max Wiedemann 17.18 (4) 17.26 (7) 34.44 (5) 
6 2 Boys CK Lawson Brophy 17.47 (8) 17.13 (3) 34.60 (6) 
7 9 Boys CHS * Justin Osborn 17.49 (9) 17.14 (4) 34.63 (7) 
8 53 Boys RA Zeke King 17.60 (11) 17.12 (2) 34.72 (8) 
9 8 Boys CHS Cameron Brown 17.62 (13) 17.34 (10) 34.96 (9) 
10 50 Boys RA Eli King 17.39 (7) 17.72 (14) 35.11 (10) 
11 51 Boys RA William Blackmer 17.54 (10) 17.61 (12) 35.15 (11) 
12 24 Boys LO * Drew Tyrrell 16.92 (1) 18.26 (24) 35.18 (12) 
13 172 Boys NDP Joey Warsecke 18.08 (18) 17.16 (5) 35.24 (13) 
14 11 Boys CHS Hunter Hambrick 17.61 (12) 17.65 (13) 35.26 (14) 
15 169 Boys NDP * Noah Shindler 17.66 (15) 17.94 (17) 35.60 (15) 
16 52 Boys RA Colin Dehart 17.87 (16) 17.86 (15) 35.73 (16) 
17 22 Boys LO * Sam Gdowski 17.65 (14) 18.21 (23) 35.86 (17) 
18 110 Boys BH Nate Busch 18.17 (20) 18.08 (19) 36.25 (18) 
19 12 Boys CHS Ryan Nicosia 18.24 (21) 18.18 (22) 36.42 (19) 
20 109 Boys BH Hunter Halstead 18.67 (28) 17.87 (16) 36.54 (20) 
21 106 Boys BH Nathan van Duijven 18.27 (24) 18.34 (25) 36.61 (21) 
22 174 Boys NDP * Ian Kaiser 18.26 (22) 18.39 (27) 36.65 (22) 
23 25 Boys LO * Nick Manting 17.94 (17) 18.71 (32) 36.65 (22) 
24 55 Boys RA * Parker Morris 18.55 (27) 18.14 (21) 36.69 (24) 
25 23 Boys LO Ryan Spencer 18.26 (22) 18.88 (33) 37.14 (25) 
26 46 Boys RH Daniel Vince 19.02 (31) 18.36 (26) 37.38 (26) 
27 4 Boys CK Harry Krsul-Sulliv 18.97 (29) 18.50 (28) 37.47 (27) 
28 114 Boys DCDS Ryan Findling 19.23 (35) 18.59 (30) 37.82 (28) 
29 26 Boys LO Noah Kelly 18.43 (26) 19.59 (43) 38.02 (29) 
30 112 Boys BH Owen Cleary 19.01 (30) 19.11 (36) 38.12 (30) 
31 1 Boys CK * Dylan He 19.14 (33) 19.15 (37) 38.29 (31) 
32 113 Boys DCDS Jake Bartholomew 19.08 (32) 19.24 (39) 38.32 (32) 
33 111 Boys BH * Lennert Krueger 19.33 (36) 19.04 (35) 38.37 (33) 
34 3 Boys CK Sam Griffiths 19.21 (34) 19.43 (40) 38.64 (34) 
35 5 Boys CK Noah Rollison 19.63 (39) 19.22 (38) 38.85 (35) 
36 6 Boys CK Calvi Teste 19.86 (40) 19.47 (41) 39.33 (36) 
37 62 Boys BAT Devin KaKuda 19.61 (38) 19.86 (45) 39.47 (37) 
38 45 Boys RH Camden Williams 18.37 (25) 21.63 (57) 40.00 (38) 
39 14 Boys CHS Andrew Foyteck 20.37 (43) 19.80 (44) 40.17 (39) 
40 43 Boys RH Jack Mickley 20.23 (41) 20.23 (47) 40.46 (40) 
41 63 Boys BAT Owen Pittman 20.41 (44) 20.35 (48) 40.76 (41) 
42 162 Boys WU Mike Rolph 20.59 (45) 20.51 (50) 41.10 (42) 
43 118 Boys DCDS Jack Ignatowski 20.36 (42) 20.78 (51) 41.14 (43) 
44 64 Boys BAT Owen Castle 20.60 (46) 20.83 (52) 41.43 (44) 
45 47 Boys RH Andrew LaFaivre 21.37 (49) 21.13 (54) 42.50 (45) 
46 66 Boys BAT Foster Caragay 21.34 (48) 21.40 (55) 42.74 (46) 
47 49 Boys RH Robbie Shaw 21.81 (51) 21.47 (56) 43.28 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2018 8:14:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved