Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-6-18 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2018 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-6-18 CCC SL Freeport- Host 
Greely, Falmouth and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 102 F GRE Ruth Weeks 32.09 (2) 35.65 (1) 1:07.74 (1) 
2 107 F FAL Audrey Holland 34.90 (4) 37.89 (2) 1:12.79 (2) 
3 104 F FREE Lyman Ordway 36.56 (9) 42.18 (3) 1:18.74 (3) 
4 125 F FAL Althea Noyes 36.09 (8) 42.78 (4) 1:18.87 (4) 
5 105 F YAR Macey Whipple 36.02 (7) 43.60 (5) 1:19.62 (5) 
6 101 F YAR Freya Lutz-Mountai 31.22 (1) 48.41 (8) 1:19.63 (6) 
7 100 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 35.30 (5) 47.44 (7) 1:22.74 (7) 
8 108 F FREE Rosie St. Cyr 35.70 (6) 48.92 (9) 1:24.62 (8) 
9 124 F YAR Harper Fremont-Smi 40.72 (10) 46.41 (6) 1:27.13 (9) 
10 106 F GRE Whitney Bond 44.03 (11) 54.24 (12) 1:38.27 (10) 
11 110 F GRE McKenna Vincent 44.53 (12) 54.02 (11) 1:38.55 (11) 
12 120 F FREE Emily Wallace 44.92 (13) 57.35 (15) 1:42.27 (12) 
13 112 F FREE Heidi Wallace 49.74 (18) 52.97 (10) 1:42.71 (13) 
14 127 F YAR Sara Wentzell 48.93 (17) 54.81 (13) 1:43.74 (14) 
15 117 F YAR Paige Jenkins 48.92 (16) 56.29 (14) 1:45.21 (15) 
16 116 F FREE Sadie Grogan 46.20 (14) 1:01.72 (17) 1:47.92 (16) 
17 121 F YAR Tori Kendeigh 50.48 (19) 59.87 (16) 1:50.35 (17) 
18 126 F FREE Lily Welsher 46.41 (15) 1:05.11 (19) 1:51.52 (18) 
19 118 F GRE Emma Bingham 54.68 (23) 1:03.02 (18) 1:57.70 (19) 
20 122 F FAL Zoe Weisenfluh 53.15 (21) 1:09.27 (20) 2:02.42 (20) 
21 130 F FREE Eliza Mellon 53.32 (22) 1:10.42 (21) 2:03.74 (21) 
22 111 F FAL Celia Geci 33.40 (3) DNF 
23 128 F FREE Kate Tracy 1:04.14 (24) DNF 
24 103 F FAL Alexandra Dowling DNF DNF 
25 129 F YAR Aiko Clougherty-Gr 53.03 (20) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 133 M YAR Asher Lockwood 28.49 (1) 29.21 (1) 57.70 (1) 
2 158 M FAL Andrew Christie 30.45 (2) 29.93 (2) 1:00.38 (2) 
3 132 M FREE Robie Sumner 30.63 (3) 31.82 (3) 1:02.45 (3) 
4 161 M FAL Caleb Labbe 30.89 (4) 32.13 (4) 1:03.02 (4) 
5 134 M GRE Ben Hanson 32.07 (5) 33.80 (5) 1:05.87 (5) 
6 138 M GRE Zach Vanni 40.33 (6) 39.94 (6) 1:20.27 (6) 
7 136 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 41.43 (7) 51.51 (9) 1:32.94 (7) 
8 140 M FREE Owen Rusiecki 45.53 (8) 51.46 (8) 1:36.99 (8) 
9 162 M FREE Noah Fowler 48.98 (10) 48.78 (7) 1:37.76 (9) 
10 142 M GRE Fritz Kendall 46.89 (9) 55.08 (11) 1:41.97 (10) 
11 143 M FAL Finn Weisenfluh 50.56 (12) 54.84 (10) 1:45.40 (11) 
12 150 M GRE Nick Fallon 50.60 (13) 59.33 (13) 1:49.93 (12) 
13 149 M YAR Benjamin Sanborn 52.68 (16) 57.95 (12) 1:50.63 (13) 
14 147 M FAL Justin Mayo 50.85 (14) 1:02.66 (15) 1:53.51 (14) 
15 137 M YAR Thomas Kyle 51.65 (15) 1:05.38 (21) 1:57.03 (15) 
16 144 M FREE Bobby Strong 54.53 (17) 1:04.04 (19) 1:58.57 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 6:59:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved