Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team¹
girls team¹
MS quad race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/6/2018 4:00 PM

individual¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/6/2018                     Page 1 
 
HSMS host quad at NUBS 2-6-2018 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 Girls Pet Lauren Rothman 33.37 (1) 32.54 (1) 1:05.91 (1) 
2 35 Girls Pet Nemec Olivia 35.61 (2) 34.64 (3) 1:10.25 (2) 
3 9 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 35.95 (3) 34.70 (4) 1:10.65 (3) 
4 19 Girls Pet Goelz Ally 37.52 (4) 34.25 (2) 1:11.77 (4) 
5 11 Girls Pet Cassidy Whitener 38.08 (5) 36.04 (5) 1:14.12 (5) 
6 17 Girls HS Kyra Shouldice 38.74 (6) 36.51 (6) 1:15.25 (6) 
7 41 Girls Pet Gretchen Woodburry 41.65 (7) 39.26 (9) 1:20.91 (7) 
8 47 Girls Pet Anna Dundon 43.22 (9) 41.17 (10) 1:24.39 (8) 
9 43 Girls Pet Kate Farley 42.98 (8) 41.50 (11) 1:24.48 (9) 
10 45 Girls Pet Abby Lickfeldt 45.66 (10) 43.82 (12) 1:29.48 (10) 
11 15 Girls GRY Madi Williams 46.04 (11) 44.39 (15) 1:30.43 (11) 
12 55 Girls Pet Reagan Walsh 46.53 (12) 44.01 (13) 1:30.54 (12) 
13 53 Girls Pet Alexandra Bliznik 46.64 (13) 44.44 (16) 1:31.08 (13) 
14 3 Girls CVX Abbey Beaudoin 47.75 (14) 44.02 (14) 1:31.77 (14) 
15 49 Girls Pet Anna Cockfield 48.38 (15) 44.59 (17) 1:32.97 (15) 
16 27 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 50.35 (16) 51.10 (18) 1:41.45 (16) 
17 29 Girls GRY Gabby Kramer 55.51 (17) 54.84 (19) 1:50.35 (17) 
18 5 Girls HS Isabella Balistrer 1:18.23 (20) 36.94 (7) 1:55.17 (18) 
19 23 Girls CVX Kelsey Waitrolik 1:05.55 (19) 1:00.19 (20) 2:05.74 (19) 
20 31 Girls CVX Rachel Descamps 1:04.24 (18) 1:01.53 (21) 2:05.77 (20) 
21 1 Girls GRY Nelle Olson DNF 37.41 (8) 
22 13 Girls CVX Jadyn Herriman 
23 21 Girls GRY Maddi Elliot 
24 25 Girls Pet Lohela Emma 
25 33 Girls GRY Abigail King 
26 37 Girls Pet Delany Blint 
27 39 Girls Pet Lilah Jonecheck 
28 51 Girls Pet Lauren Engler 
29 101 Girls Seven Jane 
 
CLASS : Girls 6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 Girls Pet Marley Spence 34.27 (1) 33.90 (1) 1:08.17 (1) 
2 69 Girls Pet Piper Krug 42.49 (3) 38.19 (2) 1:20.68 (2) 
3 63 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 41.37 (2) 39.84 (3) 1:21.21 (3) 
4 75 Girls Pet Lilly Harris 44.07 (4) 42.48 (4) 1:26.55 (4) 
5 73 Girls CVX Kylee Rice 45.85 (6) 43.51 (5) 1:29.36 (5) 
6 61 Girls CVX Avery Kita 44.85 (5) 44.69 (7) 1:29.54 (6) 
7 65 Girls CVX Addison Boop 48.89 (10) 44.64 (6) 1:33.53 (7) 
8 57 Girls GRY Luna Gauthier 46.49 (7) 47.84 (10) 1:34.33 (8) 
9 71 Girls GRY Jayden Partello 48.07 (9) 47.48 (8) 1:35.55 (9) 
10 89 Girls Pet Brenna Kerton 47.20 (8) 48.36 (12) 1:35.56 (10) 
11 85 Girls CVX Annie Bartelli 50.73 (12) 47.72 (9) 1:38.45 (11) 
12 67 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter 50.38 (11) 48.45 (13) 1:38.83 (12) 
13 77 Girls GRY Mikenzi Roberts 50.94 (13) 49.63 (15) 1:40.57 (13) 
14 95 Girls CVX Chloe Curtis 52.71 (14) 48.28 (11) 1:40.99 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 5:24:36 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved