Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Blue Mountain 2018 GS Camp Afternoon - Single Crs, Best
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Resort
2/6/2018 12:00 PM

BMR Resuts by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2018                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : 2002 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 2002 EMSC McDermott Anna 54.83 (1) 54.83 (1) 
2 75 2002 BMRA Greloch Weston 55.34 (1) 55.34 (1) 
3 80 2002 SRRC Gonder Aiden 55.88 (2) 55.88 (2) 
4 71 2002 WPRC King Samuel 56.48 (3) 56.48 (3) 
5 42 2002 WTSEF Howard Alexandra 57.54 (2) 57.54 (2) 
6 84 2002 BMRA Young Matthew 57.64 (4) 57.64 (4) 
7 83 2002 BMRA Yen T.Grant 58.34 (5) 58.34 (5) 
8 70 2002 WTSEF Block Maximillian 59.69 (6) 59.69 (6) 
9 65 2002 BMRA Maslo Maximilian 1:00.05 (7) 1:00.05 (7) 
10 24 2002 WPRC ROST SLOAN 1:00.61 (3) 1:00.61 (3) 
11 79 2002 SRRC Waldman Andrew 1:02.32 (8) 1:02.32 (8) 
12 16 2002 LMRT Crute Zoe 1:02.70 (4) 1:02.70 (4) 
13 18 2002 WPRC Pottinger Riley 1:03.44 (5) 1:03.44 (5) 
14 32 2002 BMRA Sellards Melissa 1:05.67 (6) 1:05.67 (6) 
15 14 2002 LMRT Bravo Isabella 1:06.36 (7) 1:06.36 (7) 
16 13 2002 WPRC Klein Anna 1:06.69 (8) 1:06.69 (8) 
17 17 2002 LMRT Orenstein Alexandr 1:07.99 (9) 1:07.99 (9) 
18 29 2002 SRRC Bennett Madelynn 1:09.25 (10) 1:09.25 (10) 
19 11 2002 WPRC Honig Samantha 1:10.51 (11) 1:10.51 (11) 
20 19 2002 SRRC Treherne Teaghan 1:18.95 (12) 1:18.95 (12) 
21 40 2002 JFRT Mehallo Kelsey 
 
CLASS : 2003 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 2003 HVRC Castracani Nicolas 54.20 (1) 54.20 (1) 
2 21 2003 BMRA Kistler Erin 54.56 (1) 54.56 (1) 
3 73 2003 WPRC Wandel Elijah 58.41 (2) 58.41 (2) 
4 82 2003 JFRT Farley Colin 58.45 (3) 58.45 (3) 
5 85 2003 BMRA Combs Christian 58.50 (4) 58.50 (4) 
6 69 2003 DCWST Morris Gregory 58.72 (5) 58.72 (5) 
7 81 2003 EMSC Kwiecinski George 59.26 (6) 59.26 (6) 
8 35 2003 TMART Fonash Nina 1:00.74 (2) 1:00.74 (2) 
9 66 2003 WPRC Freudenberg Sam 1:01.77 (7) 1:01.77 (7) 
10 27 2003 WPRC Carlson Elena 1:01.87 (3) 1:01.87 (3) 
11 76 2003 LMRT Shojaei Ryan 1:02.05 (8) 1:02.05 (8) 
12 78 2003 WPRC Smiga Jake 1:02.19 (9) 1:02.19 (9) 
13 33 2003 BMRA Young Giovanna 1:02.35 (4) 1:02.35 (4) 
14 25 2003 JFRT Hulme Stephanie 1:02.88 (5) 1:02.88 (5) 
15 86 2003 SRRC Aderholt Dylan 1:03.55 (10) 1:03.55 (10) 
16 12 2003 WPRC Talanova Katerina 1:03.65 (6) 1:03.65 (6) 
17 36 2003 BMRA Robbins Quinn 1:04.45 (7) 1:04.45 (7) 
18 22 2003 WTSEF Pifer Zoe 1:06.48 (8) 1:06.48 (8) 
19 23 2003 WPRC Jacobs Jaclyn 1:07.21 (9) 1:07.21 (9) 
20 30 2003 JFRT Rosenthal Maya Sho 1:07.96 (10) 1:07.96 (10) 
21 31 2003 DCWST Yoder Jaclyn 1:09.10 (11) 1:09.10 (11) 
22 72 2003 SRRC Kostelac Joe 1:09.14 (11) 1:09.14 (11) 
23 15 2003 BMRA Van der Zwan Julia 1:09.62 (12) 1:09.62 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 3:38:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved