Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
2-5-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/5/2018 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/5/2018                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-5-18 WMC SL Freeport/Brunswick- Host 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth and Gray New Gloucester 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Paige Davis 53.44 (1) 56.60 (1) 1:50.04 (1) 1 * 
9 F Alli Vogel 58.99 (4) 1:05.30 (3) 2:04.29 (3) 3 * 
15 F Karley Nichols 1:10.59 (12 1:17.75 (7) 2:28.34 (8) 8 * 
25 F Emma Cole 1:18.32 (19 1:32.33 (14 2:50.65 (14) 14 * 
20 F Molly Nichols 1:23.72 (22 1:28.11 (12 2:51.83 (15) 15 
32 F Rene Carver 1:22.58 (21 1:45.35 (20 3:07.93 (20) 20 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Eilzabeth Hanson 56.93 (3) 59.86 (2) 1:56.79 (2) 2 * 
19 F Greta VanCuran 1:07.76 (10 1:12.09 (5) 2:19.85 (5) 5 * 
8 F Ella Novick 1:04.57 (7) 1:19.38 (8) 2:23.95 (7) 7 * 
31 F Sarah Traister 1:48.37 (28 1:58.95 (22 3:47.32 (23) 23 * 
14 F Brooke Asherman 1:07.48 (9) DNF 31 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 F Abigail Winterbott 1:16.05 (15 1:25.07 (10 2:41.12 (10) 10 * 
36 F Olivia Burford 1:17.41 (17 1:27.82 (11 2:45.23 (11) 11 * 
35 F Olivia Krug 1:15.96 (14 1:33.37 (15 2:49.33 (13) 13 * 
37 F Svea Olson 1:26.05 (24 1:38.22 (17 3:04.27 (16) 16 * 
16 F Sophie Duane-Leavi 1:27.63 (25 1:38.00 (16 3:05.63 (18) 18 
4 F Brooke Juneau 53.64 (2) DNF 31 
10 F Abigail Novia 31 
34 F Amelia Rowland 31 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 66.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Adeline McGrath 1:00.50 (5) 1:06.61 (4) 2:07.11 (4) 4 * 
22 F Tori McGrath 1:12.24 (13 1:20.84 (9) 2:33.08 (9) 9 * 
28 F Annika Demeter 1:37.46 (27 2:06.53 (23 3:43.99 (22) 22 * 
11 F Morgan Stewart 1:10.26 (11 DNF 31 * 
 
Team : FREE/BRU Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 F Alex Wagner 1:07.15 (8) 1:14.45 (6) 2:21.60 (6) 6 * 
7 F Kaia Williams 1:16.40 (16 1:29.17 (13 2:45.57 (12) 12 * 
30 F Callie Fowler 1:31.69 (26 1:39.07 (19 3:10.76 (21) 21 * 
1 F Isabella St. Cyr 1:03.06 (6) DNF 31 * 
18 F Anna Whalen 1:20.72 (20 DNF 31 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2018 7:19:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved