Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer Races Week 4 - Single Crs, Best
USA - NH - King Pine
2/5/2018 12:00 PM

Class Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2018                    Page 1 
 
Pioneer Races Week 4 2018 
 
 
CLASS : A Girls 12 and Under 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 A Gir Heidi Roiter 47.23 (59) 43.34 (47) 43.34 (50) 
2 53 A Gir Elsa Thorndike 51.26 (67) 51.26 (71) 
3 113 A Gir Laura Mckenna 1:09.29 (78) 1:08.27 (77) 1:08.27 (81) 
4 108 A Gir Tava Nicoll 3:16.38 (83) 3:16.38 (85) 
 
CLASS : B Girls 13-20 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 B Gir Kristen Kaichen 39.32 (24) 38.80 (23) 38.80 (24) 
2 43 B Gir Hope Roiter 40.11 (26) 39.66 (24) 39.66 (26) 
3 35 B Gir Brianna Roiter 40.27 (29) 40.54 (30) 40.27 (33) 
4 84 B Gir Anna Mansfield 41.05 (32) 41.05 (36) 
5 39 B Gir Kate Roiter 44.39 (49) 42.33 (41) 42.33 (45) 
6 49 B Gir Cora Nicoll 44.08 (48) 42.62 (43) 42.62 (47) 
7 60 B Gir Alice Kappes 44.63 (51) 48.01 (60) 44.63 (56) 
8 48 B Gir Anya Nicoll 47.00 (57) 48.03 (61) 47.00 (61) 
9 107 B Gir Mary Howland 51.58 (69) 52.60 (69) 51.58 (73) 
10 19 B Gir Ginger Plache 
11 33 B Gir Brunt Abigail Van 
12 54 B Gir Beth Marsh 
13 58 B Gir Brianna Kappes 
14 333 B Gir Rebakah Watson 
 
CLASS : D Boys 12 and under 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 D Boy Nathan Chick 41.10 (33) 42.28 (39) 41.10 (38) 
2 34 D Boy Brunt Owen Van 52.23 (71) 49.45 (63) 49.45 (66) 
3 104 D Boy Lucas Wade 51.17 (66) 49.73 (64) 49.73 (67) 
4 59 D Boy Nathan Kappes 1:00.23 (75) 55.13 (72) 55.13 (76) 
5 56 D Boy Joseph Kappes 2:10.54 (82) 57.52 (74) 57.52 (78) 
6 52 D Boy Pierce Thorndike 
7 62 D Boy Larkin Kjellberg 
 
CLASS : E Boys 13-20 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 E Boy Joel Chick 34.58 (13) 34.21 (13) 34.21 (14) 
2 36 E Boy Drew Roiter 39.25 (23) 39.96 (26) 39.25 (25) 
3 26 E Boy Jacob Chick 45.54 (54) 43.88 (50) 43.88 (53) 
4 8 E Boy Cameron Dethlefs 
5 9 E Boy Ian Dethleffs 
6 25 E Boy Lachlan Plache 
7 27 E Boy Riley Chick 
8 65 E Boy Cody Claus 
9 67 E Boy Josiah Hanson 
10 68 E Boy Joshua Hanson 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2018 1:58:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved