Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Women final results¹
F 2nd run start list¹
Women 1st run result¹
update 1st run start¹
Women 1st Run Start¹
MASS 6 Ladies - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - MB - Bottineau Winter Park
2/28/2010 10:00 AM
1st woman in the start

F- reults by class¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
MASS 6  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT10.5301  
Winnipeg Alpine Racers FEBRUARY 28, 2010 
Manitoba Alpine Ski Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J1  
------------  
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 5 63731 MELVIN, Grace WESTM/94 32.12 30.83 1:02.95 81.15 
2 3 66395 BROWNLIE, Amberlee WESTM/94 34.85 30.18 1:05.03 103.66 
3 10 66482 OBERLIN, Christina ASESS/94 34.64 32.72 1:07.36 128.87 
4 16 63734 ZEKE, Laura WESTM/93 36.87 33.54 1:10.41 161.88 
 
 
CLASS : J2  
------------  
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 15 107268 CAMPBELL, Tara WAR/92 28.32 27.13 55.45 0.00 
2 6 61662 EYFORD, Glynnis SUMMI/92 28.35 27.21 55.56 1.19 
3 9 38360 MASTERS, Kristen SUMMI/91 28.76 27.15 55.91 4.98 
4 4 54364 STOCKFORD, Carly LARIV/91 30.87 28.70 59.57 44.58 
5 1 61970 BROWN, Meghan SUMMI/92 29.68 30.33 1:00.01 49.34 
6 11 61969 BLANKSTEIN, Anna SUMMI/92 31.41 30.12 1:01.53 65.79 
 
 
CLASS : K2  
------------  
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 2 62846 EYFORD, Abigail SUMMI/95 30.83 29.22 1:00.05 49.77 
2 8 66518 VARKONYI, Alexis WAR/95 32.66 31.18 1:03.84 90.78 
3 13 63726 HAGEN, Seena BOTTI/95 33.18 31.61 1:04.79 101.06 
4 12 66398 BURGESS, Kaitlyn WESTM/96 33.23 31.67 1:04.90 102.25 
5 14 66673 PLETT, Dana ASESS/96 36.46 35.36 1:11.82 177.13 
6 7 66502 SCHMALL, Emma WESTM/96 38.87 37.07 1:15.94 221.71 
 
 
 
28-02-10 / LIST: Nat2010_1013A. NAT10.5301SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved