Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Bittersweet JDT Invitational Sumac
USA - MI - Bittersweet Ski Area
2/4/2018 12:00 AM

JDT Invite Sumac¹print

                      NASTAR - Combined Results from Dual                 Page 1 
 
Bittersweet Ski Area (70)  
Bittersweet JDT Invitational Sumac 2-4-18  
 
 
Pacesetters :  
 
 
 
 
Female 5 and under 
GS Medals: P = 55.99 or less G = 56-87.99 S = 88-127.99 B = 128-193.99 
Bib Name Age Sex Result1 Result2 Combined H/C Medal 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Ellary Smedley 5 F 36.17 38.45 1:14.62 
1 Delaney Overmire 5 F 42.68 42.59 1:25.27 
 
 
Female age 6 to 7 
GS Medals: P = 49.99 or less G = 50-66.99 S = 67-87.99 B = 88-128.99  
Bib Name Age Sex Result1 Result2 Combined H/C Medal 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Joanna Hawkins 7 F 25.70 27.91 53.61 
14 Grace Ulbrich 7 F 27.44 28.76 56.20 
16 Monica Kirby 7 F 27.76 28.74 56.50 
8 Brittany Freudenberger 6 F 27.30 30.33 57.63 
19 Lara T. Varela 7 F 28.57 30.52 59.09 
20 Maya Scalf 7 F 28.44 31.52 59.96 
18 Joy Rohrstaff 7 F 29.70 32.43 1:02.13 
6 Maya Preston 6 F 30.52 35.66 1:06.18 
17 Payton Potter 7 F 33.55 32.83 1:06.38 
7 Reese Deckrow 6 F 34.80 39.08 1:13.88 
10 Bianca Harris 6 F 38.65 43.62 1:22.27 
11 Morela Gielincki 7 F 41.49 43.97 1:25.46 
 
 
Female age 8 to 9 
GS Medals: P = 39.99 or less G = 40-53.99 S = 54-71.99 B = 72-94.99  
Bib Name Age Sex Result1 Result2 Combined H/C Medal 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 Neave Rewa 9 F 21.56 22.88 44.44 
38 Anna Hoogerheide 9 F 22.82 23.48 46.30 
35 Addison Bell 9 F 23.07 24.58 47.65 
43 Samantha Shuflit 9 F 24.05 24.90 48.95 
25 Payton Wedekemper 8 F 24.65 26.41 51.06 
32 Elliot Sanborn 8 F 25.34 26.57 51.91 
28 Madi Rohrstaff 8 F 25.85 26.85 52.70 
36 Mamie Ewing 9 F 25.50 27.28 52.78 
23 Helena Kirby 8 F 27.50 26.69 54.19 
24 Zoe VanTongeren 8 F 28.63 27.87 56.50 
21 Cambrie Bencik 8 F 28.13 31.43 59.56 
31 Serena T. Varela 8 F 29.44 31.01 1:00.45 
34 Avery Thorp 8 F 28.81 32.81 1:01.62 
40 Isobel Newman 9 F 30.39 32.12 1:02.51 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Official results and ranking at www.NASTAR.com 2/4/2018 2:57:08 PM 
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved