Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls U10 Individual¹
Girls U10 Team Resul¹
Boys U10 Individual¹
Nubs Nob Birch Run GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2018 12:00 PM

Girls U8 GS Team Res¹print

                     New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring  2/4/2018               Page 1 
 
NWR Birch 2018 GS 
 
Current Class : U8 
 
Team : GTSC Total Points : 6.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 U8 Ruby Buttleman 33.06 (12 34.89 (13 1:07.95 (11) 1 * 
23 U8 Greta Grueber 36.03 (20 36.93 (17 1:12.96 (16) 2 * 
19 U8 Paige Lober 35.88 (19 38.54 (21 1:14.42 (19) 3 * 
27 U8 Liza Schramski 37.36 (23 42.54 (29 1:19.90 (26) 6 
31 U8 Meredith Coco 44.38 (33 47.74 (34 1:32.12 (34) 12 
 
Team : HRT Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 U8 Elyse Belyea 40.10 (29 43.53 (31 1:23.63 (28) 7 * 
29 U8 Fiina McDowell 42.41 (31 44.20 (32 1:26.61 (30) 9 * 
21 U8 Maggie Gano 38.46 (24 52.15 (38 1:30.61 (32) 10 * 
25 U8 Quinn Lumbrezer 55.22 (39 51.87 (37 1:47.09 (38) 15 
5 U8 Ella Adams 53.77 (38 1:04.40 (41 1:58.17 (40) 17 
 
Team : NNR Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 U8 Ava Somers 39.60 (28 37.84 (20 1:17.44 (23) 4 * 
17 U8 Helena Harris 43.36 (32 41.95 (28 1:25.31 (29) 8 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 * 
 
Team : NASA Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 U8 Riley Bishop 38.84 (27 39.00 (24 1:17.84 (24) 5 * 
18 U8 Avery Martin 45.59 (34 45.89 (33 1:31.48 (33) 11 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 
 
Team : HAT Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 U8 Brooke Osborn 51.69 (37 50.55 (36 1:42.24 (36) 14 * 
3 U8 Mackenzie Uppal 51.21 (36 57.01 (39 1:48.22 (39) 16 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 * 
 
Team : ASA Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 U8 Audrey Eggers 46.51 (35 48.38 (35 1:34.89 (35) 13 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 * 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 2:14:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved