Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls U8 GS Team Res¹
Girls U10 Individual¹
Girls U10 Team Resul¹
Nubs Nob Birch Run GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2018 12:00 PM

Boys U10 Individual¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/4/2018                     Page 1 
 
NWR Birch 2018 GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 U10 GTSC Rocco Elkins 25.01 (1) 27.13 (1) 52.14 (1) 
2 116 U10 GTSC Brock Lewandowki 25.71 (2) 27.74 (2) 53.45 (2) 
3 128 U10 GTSC Dane Lewandowski 26.27 (3) 27.81 (3) 54.08 (3) 
4 122 U10 GTSC Cameron Lewandowsk 26.41 (4) 30.25 (6) 56.66 (4) 
5 94 U10 GTSC Liam Wierzba 27.99 (7) 30.16 (5) 58.15 (5) 
6 118 U10 HRT Gage Walter 28.38 (10) 29.85 (4) 58.23 (6) 
7 98 U10 HRT Brady Mohr 27.82 (6) 31.00 (8) 58.82 (7) 
8 102 U10 XLR8 John Sadrack 27.76 (5) 31.90 (11) 59.66 (8) 
9 64 U10 ASA Brady Roggenbeck 28.69 (11) 31.18 (9) 59.87 (9) 
10 106 U10 GTSC Hans Grueber 29.56 (14) 31.97 (12) 1:01.53 (12) 
11 74 U10 XLR8 Weston Buckley 29.05 (12) 32.76 (15) 1:01.81 (13) 
12 72 U10 NNR Conner Breckenfeld 30.39 (19) 32.47 (14) 1:02.86 (14) 
13 70 U10 HRT Grayden Love 29.78 (16) 33.60 (16) 1:03.38 (15) 
14 76 U10 NASA Hawthorne Sutherla 29.82 (17) 34.15 (18) 1:03.97 (16) 
15 80 U10 GTSC Theo Jacks 30.02 (18) 33.99 (17) 1:04.01 (17) 
16 134 U10 NNR Lukas Nemec 31.06 (20) 34.95 (20) 1:06.01 (18) 
17 124 U10 HRT Judd Davis 32.18 (25) 34.35 (19) 1:06.53 (19) 
18 82 U10 HAT Nolan Kennedy 31.55 (21) 35.47 (22) 1:07.02 (20) 
19 92 U10 ASA Benjamin Dyste 31.95 (23) 35.48 (23) 1:07.43 (21) 
20 104 U10 ASA Kawai West 32.92 (27) 34.98 (21) 1:07.90 (23) 
21 84 U10 HRT Matthew Minor 32.17 (24) 37.23 (26) 1:09.40 (24) 
22 132 U10 GTSC August Schwartz 33.14 (28) 37.81 (31) 1:10.95 (26) 
23 88 U10 XLR8 Jacob Shingles 33.45 (30) 37.59 (29) 1:11.04 (27) 
24 130 U10 NNR Christopher Keiswe 34.17 (31) 37.09 (25) 1:11.26 (29) 
25 112 U10 NNR Taylor Keiswetter 28.20 (8) 44.35 (44) 1:12.55 (30) 
26 68 U10 HAT Isaac Veilleux 35.36 (33) 37.29 (27) 1:12.65 (31) 
27 86 U10 NNR Henry Dundon 34.74 (32) 38.07 (33) 1:12.81 (32) 
28 78 U10 ASA Corbin Bogard 29.48 (13) 43.47 (42) 1:12.95 (33) 
29 90 U10 NASA Bryce Cundiff 36.57 (36) 39.94 (37) 1:16.51 (36) 
30 96 U10 HAT Max Uppal 38.05 (39) 40.76 (38) 1:18.81 (38) 
31 110 U10 HRT Grady Rousse DNS DNS 
32 114 U10 XLR8 Johan Yaksich DNS DNS 
33 100 U10 NNR Mick Galbraith DNS DNS 
34 120 U10 NNR Connoer Kranig DNS DNS 
35 126 U10 NNR Steven Ozenberger DNS DNS 
36 108 U10 HAT Hudson Kindt DNS DNS 
37 U10 NASA Ghost Racer 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 2:11:32 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved